-- Current Entries:
Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.
OR Select a
.
Division
Age
Skill
Style
Competitor
all
Amateur
Gents Only
Ladies Only
all
Youth
Adult
all
Syllabus
Open
all
Standard
Latin
Smooth
Rhythm
Other
---OR---
Abraham, Mei
Adesemoye, Fimi
Alcyone, Emma
Ali, Khalid
Allen, Kenz
Althaus, Emma
Alvarez, Emilio
Amen, Anne
Argo, Katherine
Azizpour, Naryna
Baeb, Anna
Barker, Erika
Barr, Noah
Begeman, Ian
Bhattacharyya, Kannon
Boigenzahn, Hayley
Bolan, Katie
Brown, Stephen
Burman, Annika
Cabanela, Carolina
Cai, Zhi Rong
Calkins, Ashlee
Cantu, Carlos
Chekhovoi, Viktor
Chen, Jiayi
Chen, Keding
Ciriacks, Emmalee
Connell, Nicole
DAvanzo, Elena
Davidson, Eliana
de Bruin, Connor
De Medeiros Vieira, Carolina
Dellheim, Nettie
Demers, Alex
Denson, Jacob
Desmarais, Claire
DeVito, Ariana
Du, Matthew
Duguet, Claire
Dunn, Soren
Durnen, Kaitlin
Edwards, Katie
Einerson, Eric
Elissa, Raina
Erbst, Navia
Fang, Albus
Ferrer, Michael
Fetsko, Audrey
Fisher, Alec
Fleming, David
Forester, Celeste
Frantsuzhan, Matthew
Fukuda, Eren
Gibson, Emma
Ginsburg, Rebecca
Goethel, Sydney
Graves, Morgan
Gray, Lilah
Hamid, Rahim
Harrelson, Jacob
Hefti, Connor
Heinrich, Rachel
Hellenga, Heather
Henderson, Carmen
Hill, Brennen
Hoanca, Aquarina
Hodgson, Nathaniel
Hydrie, Sasha
Jackson, Joseph
James, Grace
Johnson, Eric
Johnson, Henry
Jonas, Henry
Jondahl, Allison
julien, Armarion
Kaliszewski, Alina
Kapali, Ayush
Karlovich, Nick
Kilian, Antonina
Kindem, Daniel
Kleinhoffer, Nicolette
Koenig, Sofia
Kondratiuk, Marta
Kuehn, Jessamine
Lacina, Patrick
Lal, Zeynep Deniz
Lau, Lindsay
LePelley, Nate
LI, ALICE
Li, Jieming
Li, Pin-Yi
Licht, Oliver
Lin, Austin L.
Lin, Sabrina
Llamzon, Sam
Loewe, Robert
Lundheim, Tessa
Magyar, Robert
Manavbasi, Ilber
McIlrath, Grace
McIntyre, Ethan
Merten, Kathryn
Messinger, Sophia
Miggiani, Abby
Miggiani, Abby
Miller, Sarah
Mishra, Achintya
Muus, Kourtney
Nahr, Emma
Nelson, Camryn
Nelson, Echo
Nelson, Zoe
Norton, Cassandra
Olson, Sarah
Olson, Savannah
Opletayev, Darya
Orr, Jack
Ostrer, Lev
Pal, Trisha
Phan, Chau-Mi
Radovan, Caitlin
Ray, Megan
Reister, Jacob
Richter, Colin
Rieckmann, Allison
Riesen, Jacob
Rivers, Jennifer
Roeske, Ingrid
Rojas La Luz, Diego
Sarazhynskyy, Olesia
Schaffner, Brody
Schneider, Valentine
Schuemann, Alena
Schultz, Carmen
Shang, Marvin
Shportko, Andre
Snavely, Matt
Srinivasan, Shreya
Stefan, Brynnen
Stephens, Grace
Stimpson, Robert
Stone, David
Stonehouse, William
Sullivan, William
Tang, Lawrence
TBA, 1
TBA, TBA
TBA, TBA01
TBA, TBA02
TBA, TBA03
Teske, Ty
Thompson, Gunnar
Tomson-Moylan, Liam
Tran, Alex
Tran, Justin
Tsai, David
Urven, Ross
Vande Zande, Dmitri
vanVeldhuisen, Aletea
Velten, Joshua
Villapando, Alexis
Wadle, Shayne
Wallace, Veronika
Wang, Anna
Warren, Maya
Wehring, Cas
Wickert, Rebecca
Wilson, Irena
Wu, Fang
Xiong, Pheng
Yang, Alex
Yang, David
Yogatama, Bobbi
Yushko, Artem
Zhang, Lynette
zNew_Follow, 329
zNew_Follow, 342
zNew_Follow, 357
zNew_Follow, 406
Zoellner, Lauren
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.
This competition entry list is growing!
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click
OK