-- Current Entries:
Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.
OR Select a
.
Division
Age
Skill
Style
Competitor
all
Pro
Amateur
Pro/Am
Gents Only
Ladies Only
Student/Student
all
Youth
Adult
all
Syllabus
Open
Scholarship
all
Standard
Latin
Smooth
Rhythm
Other
---OR---
Abaya, Brandon
Abaya, Ella
Aquino, Erwin
Backman-Choo, Alexa
Bakhilova, Sienna
Beletsky, Maria
Beznosova, Maria
Bowman, Debi
Boyd, Brendan
Bruns, Andrea
Cai, Jessie
Cai, Myra
Chai, Munn
Chan, Gary
Chan, Joy
Chan, Secelia
Chang, Timothy
Chapman, Taylor
Che, Cecilia
Chen, Cassandra
Chen, Cassandra
Chen, Jane
Chen, Janelle
Chen, Jayden
Chen, Jordan
Chen, Macy
Chen-See, Sabrina
Cherkasskiy, Shantele
Cheung, Peter
Cheung, Ying
Chin, Jess
Chirkov, Andrey
Chu, Joanna
Cooper, Varvara
Crawford, Tom
Ding, Selina
Dmitrenko, Nicolas
Duong, Patricia
Durkee, Shiloh
Duruisseau, Diane
Eglin, Aidan
Everett, Noah
Fan, Jillian
Feldman, Uku
Fleischmann, Neil
Galang, Carmen
Gordon, Cynthia
Gould, Linda
Gunawan, Alfred
Hanna, Adam
Ho, Celia
Hoang, Vincent
Ischenko, Daniel
Ischenko, Dmitry
Ischenko, Tetyana
Jewell, Katelyn
Jiang, Aiden
Karaulov, Alexey
Kazantseva, Polina
Kim Sing, Janet
Kostamo, Stephanie
Lamb, Georgia
Last, Martin
Lau, Joyce Check Ying
Laut, Valeriia
Law, Jacky
Lee, Flora
Lee, Harold
Lei, Lillian
Leong, Michael
Leung, Hilary
Levesque, Dominique
Li, Curtis
Li, Daniel
Li, Jay
Li, Yuci
Liang, Darlene
Lin, Coco
Lin, Lindsay
Lin, Marie
Linklater-Renier, Avel
Liu, Amy
Liu, Frank
Liu, Kelly
Liu, Tian
Lo, Emma
Lopez, Emmanuel
Lu, Helen
Lu, Johanna
Luu, Cindy
Ly, Ellen
Markina, Mariia
Maslany, Amanda
McAulay, Julie
Morgan, Lev
Ng, Stephanie
Olivieri, Katherine
Oliynyk, Anastasiya
Oliynyk, Sofiya
Pablo, Joshua
Page, Seamus
Pan, Thea
Pang, Olivia
Parker, Ezra
Parr, Leah
Pavey, Sophie
Perfilyeva, Maria
Piche, Bryn
Pleiss, Geoffrey
Pocock, Alicia
Polyakov, Denis
Polyakova, Tatiana
Popita, Daniel
Quong-Lee, Madeleine
Radchenko, Vitalii
Rassin, Gene
Rassin, Gitana
Rasulov, Tair
Richmond, Kristina
Rubinstein, Clayton
Sanchez, Sabrina
Sanchez, Scarlett
Sanchez, Sebastian
Sheng, Tracey
Shin, Hye Joo
Simpson, Daphne
Smedley, Sabrina
Tam, Ethan
Tang, Evatina
Tao, Claire
Tareno, Kate
Tesalona, Jeron
Tesalona, Jillienne
Teyssier, Lucas
Tinsley, Mikayla
Tiu, Jonathan
Tong, Nathan
Tran, Taya
Tsai, Yi-Fen
Tsang, Annie
Tsang, Tony
Tseng, Audrey
Tsi, Avrora
Turcios Jaugelis, Kristofer
Vant Hullenaar, Liwayway
Wai, Valentina
Wang, Angela
Wang, Jacky
Wang, Juliana
Wang, Lan
Webber, Thomas
Wei, Jack
Whitcroft, Gail
Whitcroft, Ron
Williams, Trevor
Wittich, Janine
Wong, Amber
Wong, Jessica
Wong, Raymond
Wong, Zillion
Wu, William
Xia, Shaochen
Yang, Blanca
Yaremenko, Yelyzaveta
Yee, Lester
Young, Alvin
Zhang, Julie
Zhang, Leonardo
Zhou, Vivian
Zhu, Hugh
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.
This competition entry list is growing!
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click
OK