Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 SATURDAY DAYTIME - Start Time: 10:00 AM
 
 12:08 PM [Heat 9] WDSF Youth Open Latin (SCRPJ) Semi-Final
 Nikita Babaev & Michelle Bromberg of CANADA
 Dennis Gluskin & Anna Perzan of CANADA
 Tim Grabenwoeger & Natalie Cremar of AUSTRIA
 Alisher Kulzhabaev & Lauren Shligold of CANADA
 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance of USA
 Nicholas Quon & Shany Marks of CANADA
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of CANADA
 Nikita Startsev & Anastasia Maziuta of UKRAINE
 12:20 PM [Heat 10] WDSF Senior III Open Standard (WTVFQ) Quarter-Final
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of USA
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of CANADA
 Currie Chan & Judy Yu of CANADA
 Neil Fleischmann & Maria Carmen Galang of CANADA
 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski
 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve of CANADA
 Michael Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of USA
 Thomas May & Alice Dong of CANADA
 Denis Michaude & Diane Michaude of CANADA
 Francesco Monaco & lolanda Gangeri of ITALY
 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert of CANADA
 Alfred Poon & Lucilla Poon of CANADA
 Antonino Riccobene & Concetta Riccobene
 Antal Ronaszeki & Caroline Ullalkar of CANADA
 Glen Shenton & Isabelle Shenton of CANADA
 Heung Sub So & Lina Yu of CANADA
 Miko Jun Sui & Michou Xiumin Jin of CANADA
 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon of CANADA
 David Wong & Maybo Yee of CANADA
 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong of CANADA
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of USA
 Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello of ITALY
 Vladimir Klimkovitch & Irena Klimkovitch of CANADA
 2:05 PM [Heat 11] WDSF Adult International Open Latin (SCRPJ) Quarter-Final
 Karl Aniscenko & Dayana Nikon of CANADA
 Nikita Babaev & Michelle Bromberg of CANADA
 Felix Brand & Janine Lackner of AUSTRIA
 Brian Emmanuels & Michelle Somin of CANADA
 Dennis Gluskin & Anna Perzan of CANADA
 Tim Grabenwoeger & Natalie Cremar of AUSTRIA
 Arkadiy Hulovskyy & Anastasiya Lendel of UKRAINE
 Alisher Kulzhabaev & Lauren Shligold of CANADA
 Ivan Vazquez & Jahzeel Stefany Acevedo Jimenez of MEXICO
 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance of USA
 German Natsvlishvili & Varvara Druzhinina of GEORGIA
 Benjamin Pries & Iveta Hrytsyna of UKRAINE
 Nicholas Quon & Shany Marks of CANADA
 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasia Rubashevsky of USA
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of CANADA
 Roman Syrykh & Elizabeth Zymovets of GERMANY
 Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena of ITALY
 Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko of RUSSIA
 2:42 PM [Heat 12] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Alexei Achinfiev & Csilla Kosztak of CANADA
 Viacheslav Fedorov & Natalia Fedorova of CANADA
 William Min & Mona Cui of CANADA
 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan of USA
 2:56 PM [Heat 14] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of CANADA
 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve of CANADA
 Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu of USA
 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon of CANADA
 Adam Zielinski & Anita Zielinska of CANADA
 3:21 PM [Heat 17] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of CANADA
 Viacheslav Fedorov & Natalia Fedorova of CANADA
 Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu of USA
 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon of CANADA
 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan of USA
 Adam Zielinski & Anita Zielinska of CANADA
 
 SATURDAY EVENING - Start Time: 5:00 PM
 
 7:53 PM [Heat 18] WDSF Senior IV Open Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Currie Chan & Judy Yu of CANADA
 Neil Fleischmann & Maria Carmen Galang of CANADA
 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez of USA
 Nobuo Hayashi & Tamiko Hayashi of JAPAN
 Peter Nydegger & Marlise Reichen of SWITZERLAND
 Akiyoshi Okada & Yuko Okada of JAPAN
 Glen Shenton & Isabelle Shenton of CANADA
 David Wong & Maybo Yee of CANADA
 Terry Yeh & Glendy Yeh of USA
 Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello of ITALY
 9:18 PM [Heat 19] Amateur CHALLENGE 15 and Under Rising Star Latin (SCRJ)
 Tamir Azbel & Anna Kozyar of CANADA
 Ivan Kolomiyets & Ariella Shribman of CANADA
 Nikita Startsev & Anastasia Maziuta of UKRAINE
 8:24 PM [Heat 20] WDSF Senior I Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Alexei Achinfiev & Csilla Kosztak of CANADA
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of USA
 Eckhard Grosz & Gabriela Grosz of AUSTRIA
 Marcin Kwietniewski & Monika Kwietniewska of CANADA
 Sebastian Lai & Susanna Ng of CANADA
 Antal Ronaszeki & Caroline Ullalkar of CANADA
 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan of USA
 8:15 PM [Heat 21] Amateur CHALLENGE 15 and Under Rising Star Standard (WTFQ)
 Tamir Azbel & Anna Kozyar of CANADA
 Ivan Kolomiyets & Ariella Shribman of CANADA
 Nikita Startsev & Anastasia Maziuta of UKRAINE
 9:27 PM [Heat 22] WDSF Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of USA
 Giovanni Ayroldi & Maria Vetro of ITALY
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of USA
 Sebastian Lai & Susanna Ng of CANADA
 Michael Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of USA
 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert of CANADA
 Alfred Poon & Lucilla Poon of CANADA
 Antal Ronaszeki & Caroline Ullalkar of CANADA
 Heung Sub So & Lina Yu of CANADA
 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong of CANADA
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of USA
 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan of USA
 Horace Hu & Agnes Yuan of CANADA
 
 SUNDAY DAYTIME - Start Time: 8:30 AM
 
 9:11 AM [Heat 24] Amateur CHALLENGE 15 and Under NC, Pre-Br, Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Nikita Chekhovskoy & Margaret Medieva of CANADA
 Daniel Kaplun & Natalia Feldman of CANADA
 David Li & Ketelyn Gong of CANADA
 Aryan Sarrafian & Sophia Sarrafian of CANADA
 Ilya Shevelevich & Polina Kolomiyets of CANADA
 Joel Li & Anna Zhang of CANADA
 Henry Wang & Emily Zhuang of CANADA
 Andrew Zhang & Lucy Xie of CANADA
 9:20 AM [Heat 26] Amateur CHALLENGE 15 and Under Silver, Gold Standard (WFQ)
 Mathew Kamenetsky & Rachel Tulman of CANADA
 Maxim Maidanik & Olivia Li of CANADA
 9:32 AM [Heat 28] Amateur CHALLENGE Senior 3 & 4 Open Standard (WF)
 Marshall Kramer & Jennifer Chan of CANADA
 9:44 AM [Heat 31] Amateur CHALLENGE Combined 120 Years Open Standard (WTV)
 Marshall Kramer & Jennifer Chan of CANADA
 William Lee & Fiona Tam of CANADA
 9:57 AM [Heat 33] T/S MultDance OPEN 5 Dance Standard (WTFQV)
 Tatiana Veselkina & Allen Torrenveva of CANADA
 10:34 AM [Heat 35] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Neil Fleischmann & Maria Carmen Galang of CANADA
 Nobuo Hayashi & Tamiko Hayashi of JAPAN
 Marshall Kramer & Jennifer Chan of CANADA
 Akiyoshi Okada & Yuko Okada of JAPAN
 Glen Shenton & Isabelle Shenton of CANADA
 David Wong & Maybo Yee of CANADA
 Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello of ITALY
 Nelson Luk & Vera Luk
 10:46 AM [Heat 36] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Junior Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Tamir Azbel & Anna Kozyar of CANADA
 Ivan Kolomiyets & Ariella Shribman of CANADA
 Nikita Startsev & Anastasia Maziuta of UKRAINE
 10:56 AM [Heat 37] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Marcin Kwietniewski & Monika Kwietniewska of CANADA
 10:56 AM [Heat 37] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Giovanni Ayroldi & Maria Vetro of ITALY
 Michael Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of USA
 William Min & Mona Cui of CANADA
 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong of CANADA
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of USA
 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan of USA
 11:09 AM [Heat 38] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Brian Emmanuels & Michelle Somin of CANADA
 Arkadiy Hulovskyy & Anastasiya Lendel of UKRAINE
 Alisher Kulzhabaev & Lauren Shligold of CANADA
 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance of USA
 German Natsvlishvili & Varvara Druzhinina of GEORGIA
 Benjamin Pries & Iveta Hrytsyna of UKRAINE
 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasia Rubashevsky of USA
 Patrick Rucinski & Tatiana Veselkina of CANADA
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of CANADA
 Daniel Studenny & Evgeniya Gorobets of CANADA
 11:29 AM [Heat 39] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Neil Fleischmann & Maria Carmen Galang of CANADA
 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski
 William Lee & Fiona Tam of CANADA
 Michael Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of USA
 Denis Michaude & Diane Michaude of CANADA
 Francesco Monaco & lolanda Gangeri of ITALY
 Akiyoshi Okada & Yuko Okada of JAPAN
 Antonino Riccobene & Concetta Riccobene
 Glen Shenton & Isabelle Shenton of CANADA
 David Wong & Maybo Yee of CANADA
 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong of CANADA
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of USA
 11:50 AM [Heat 40] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Nikita Babaev & Michelle Bromberg of CANADA
 Dennis Gluskin & Anna Perzan of CANADA
 Daniel Kryzhanovski & Catherine Shevelevich of CANADA
 Alisher Kulzhabaev & Lauren Shligold of CANADA
 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance of USA
 Nicholas Quon & Shany Marks of CANADA
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of CANADA
 Nikita Startsev & Anastasia Maziuta of UKRAINE
 1:10 PM [Heat 49] T/S MultDance OPEN D 5 Dance Latin (SCRPJ)
 Karl Aniscenko & Sami Yam of CANADA
 Edgars Brivks & Jane Wong of CANADA
 3:23 PM [Heat 58] Amateur CHALLENGE 15 and Under NC, Pre-Br, Bronze Latin (CJ) Semi-Final
 Nikita Chekhovskoy & Margaret Medieva of CANADA
 Daniel Kaplun & Natalia Feldman of CANADA
 David Li & Ketelyn Gong of CANADA
 Yonatan Reznik & Valeria Hrasevich of CANADA
 Aryan Sarrafian & Sophia Sarrafian of CANADA
 Ilya Shevelevich & Polina Kolomiyets of CANADA
 Joel Li & Anna Zhang of CANADA
 Henry Wang & Emily Zhuang of CANADA
 Andrew Zhang & Lucy Xie of CANADA
 3:48 PM [Heat 61] Amateur CHALLENGE 15 and Under NC, Pre-Br, Bronze Intl. Paso Doble (P)
 Aryan Sarrafian & Sophia Sarrafian of CANADA
 Ilya Shevelevich & Polina Kolomiyets of CANADA
 Joel Li & Anna Zhang of CANADA
 3:57 PM [Heat 63] Amateur CHALLENGE 15 and Under Silver, Gold Latin (CRJ)
 Mathew Kamenetsky & Rachel Tulman of CANADA
 Andrew Ma & Lala Su of CANADA
 Maxim Maidanik & Olivia Li of CANADA
 Oscar Yuang & Kathy Hu of CANADA
 4:30 PM [Heat 65] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Brian Emmanuels & Michelle Somin of CANADA
 Arkadiy Hulovskyy & Anastasiya Lendel of UKRAINE
 Ivan Vazquez & Jahzeel Stefany Acevedo Jimenez of MEXICO
 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance of USA
 German Natsvlishvili & Varvara Druzhinina of GEORGIA
 Benjamin Pries & Iveta Hrytsyna of UKRAINE
 Roman Syrykh & Elizabeth Zymovets of GERMANY
 Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena of ITALY
 Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko of RUSSIA
 4:42 PM [Heat 66] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Junior Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Tamir Azbel & Anna Kozyar of CANADA
 Ivan Kolomiyets & Ariella Shribman of CANADA
 Nikita Startsev & Anastasia Maziuta of UKRAINE
 4:51 PM [Heat 67] NORTH AMERICAN OPEN Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Nikita Babaev & Michelle Bromberg of CANADA
 Dennis Gluskin & Anna Perzan of CANADA
 Alisher Kulzhabaev & Lauren Shligold of CANADA
 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance of USA
 Nicholas Quon & Shany Marks of CANADA
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of CANADA
 Nikita Startsev & Anastasia Maziuta of UKRAINE
 6:30 PM [Heat 100] T/S MultDance OPEN C 5 Dance Standard (WTVFQ)
 Horace Hu & Rowena Lewi of CANADA
 6:40 PM [Heat 102] T/S MultDance OPEN D 5 Dance Standard (WTVFQ)
 Alexandre Chalkevitch & Josephine Shum of CANADA
 Igor Fylymonchyk & Marijane Doyle of CANADA
 Horace Hu & Mary Mo of CANADA
 Tatiana Veselkina & Allen Torrenveva of CANADA
 6:48 PM [Heat 103] T/S MultDance OPEN B 5 Dance Standard (WTVFQ)
 Horace Hu & Selina Yang of CANADA