Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Scheduled times shown are EXTREMELY tentative and subject to DRASTIC change.

 
 SESSION 1 - MORNING - Start Time: 7:45 AM
 
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Latin (CRJ)
 Al Guzzi & Linda Collier of Florida
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Intl. Samba (S)
 Al Guzzi & Linda Collier of Florida
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Rhythm (CRS)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Lynn Griebahn & Brenda Griebahn of Florida
 Gus Reeves & Lynn Unruh of Florida
 Randy Heysek & Sandra Sha of Florida
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Mark Arnold & Tonia Termont of Florida
 Marc Riffel & Annette Riffel of FL
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Am. Bolero (B)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Lynn Griebahn & Brenda Griebahn of Florida
 Gus Reeves & Lynn Unruh of Florida
 Randy Heysek & Sandra Sha of Florida
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Mark Arnold & Tonia Termont of Florida
 Marc Riffel & Annette Riffel of FL
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Am. Mambo (M)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Randy Heysek & Sandra Sha of Florida
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Mark Arnold & Tonia Termont of Florida
 Marc Riffel & Annette Riffel of FL
 Amateur+ All Ages Specialty/Soc Dances Argentine Tango (A)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Russell Alliev & Stephanie Alliev of Minnesota
 Amateur+ All Ages Specialty/Soc Dances Hustle (H)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Youkendy Mera & Ada-Nicole Sanger of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Gus Reeves & Lynn Unruh of Florida
 Matthew Randolph & Maggie Campbell of Minnesota
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Russell Alliev & Stephanie Alliev of Minnesota
 Marc Riffel & Annette Riffel of FL
 Amateur+ All Ages Specialty/Soc Dances Salsa (S)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Gus Reeves & Lynn Unruh of Florida
 Matthew Randolph & Maggie Campbell of Minnesota
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Russell Alliev & Stephanie Alliev of Minnesota
 Mark Arnold & Tonia Termont of Florida
 Amateur+ All Ages Specialty/Soc Dances West Coast Swing (W)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Walt Sadowski & Marcy Larkin of FL
 Matthew Randolph & Maggie Campbell of Minnesota
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Russell Alliev & Stephanie Alliev of Minnesota
 Mark Arnold & Tonia Termont of Florida
 
 SESSION 2 - AFTERNOON - Start Time: 11:45 AM
 
 Amateur Qualifying Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Marcel Nikitin & Tonya Hoodyakova of FL
 Amateur Qualifying Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of New York
 Alessandro Scalora & Sofia Ward of Alabama
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Amateur+ Collegiate Formation Team All L Showcase (#)
 Danny Rios & Daniela Pinzon of FL
 Youkendy Mera & Ada-Nicole Sanger of FL
 Lucas Townsend & Judyan Centeno of FL
 Jett Gillum & Marissa Schwartz of FL
 Amateur Qualifying Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of New York
 Alessandro Scalora & Sofia Ward of Alabama
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Aliaksandr Rybakou & Madeleine Mravkarov of Georgia
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Standard (WQ)
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 Igor Kantorovich & Elena Furman of Ohio
 John Rannella & Helena Brody of Florida
 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie of Que
 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu of QC
 R. Craig Smith & H. Michelle Smith of Virginia
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 Stanley Thompson & Natasha Janey of Florida
 Yen-Chieh (Leo) Tseng & Brett Haber of Florida
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Standard (FT)
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 Igor Kantorovich & Elena Furman of Ohio
 John Rannella & Helena Brody of Florida
 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie of Que
 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu of QC
 R. Craig Smith & H. Michelle Smith of Virginia
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 Stanley Thompson & Natasha Janey of Florida
 Patrick Haizel & Sharon Governali of New York
 Yen-Chieh (Leo) Tseng & Brett Haber of Florida
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Intl. V. Waltz (V)
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 Igor Kantorovich & Elena Furman of Ohio
 John Rannella & Helena Brody of Florida
 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie of Que
 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu of QC
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 Stanley Thompson & Natasha Janey of Florida
 Patrick Haizel & Sharon Governali of New York
 Yen-Chieh (Leo) Tseng & Brett Haber of Florida
 Al Guzzi & Linda Collier of Florida
 Pro/Am Ladies C (Scholarship) Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
 Joseph B. Smith & Lauren Chabaud of Florida
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Smooth (WTF)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Lynn Griebahn & Brenda Griebahn of Florida
 Gus Reeves & Lynn Unruh of Florida
 Michael Popovich & Nicole McCain of Florida
 James Bartlett & Catherine Jane of Florida
 Randy Heysek & Sandra Sha of Florida
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert of NC
 Mark Arnold & Tonia Termont of Florida
 Marc Riffel & Annette Riffel of FL
 Amateur Qualifying Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of Quebec
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Ken McCleary & Pamela Weaver of Florida
 John Rannella & Helena Brody of Florida
 Ralph Smith & Sarah Fu-Smith of Illinois
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Thomas Schultz & Shelley Reeves of Florida
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie of Que
 Richard Stewart & Melanie Tichenor of Louisiana
 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu of QC
 Yusuf Mihaylov & Elena Simonova of Florida
 R. Craig Smith & H. Michelle Smith of Virginia
 Carlie Coats & Jan Yarborough Coats of North Caro
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of Massachuse
 Stanley Thompson & Natasha Janey of Florida
 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter of New York
 Patrick Haizel & Sharon Governali of New York
 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong of ON
 
 SESSION 3 - EVENING - Start Time: 6:15 PM
 
 Amateur+ All Ages Challenge All Levels Am. V. Waltz (V)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Danny Shanetzky & Irina Valler of FL
 Randy Heysek & Sandra Sha of Florida
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert of NC
 Mark Arnold & Tonia Termont of Florida
 Marc Riffel & Annette Riffel of FL
 Amateur+ Collegiate Formation Team All L Am. Rumba (R)
 Danny Rios & Daniela Pinzon of FL
 Youkendy Mera & Ada-Nicole Sanger of FL
 Esteban Garcia-Ruiz & Mahaliah Farquharson of FL
 Lucas Townsend & Judyan Centeno of FL
 Jett Gillum & Marissa Schwartz of FL
 Amateur Qualifying Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert of NC
 Amateur Qualifying Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert of NC
 Amateur Qualifying Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Gregory Prasch & Susan Prasch of Minnesota
 Norman Sarmiento & Patti Rhodes of FL
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Amateur Qualifying Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney of Minnesota
 Gregory Prasch & Susan Prasch of Minnesota
 Norman Sarmiento & Patti Rhodes of FL
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Amateur Qualifying Senior IV Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Edward Soltis & Bonnie Burton of Minnesota
 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney of Minnesota
 Amateur Qualifying Senior V Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Lawrence Dunaway & Dorothy Dunaway of FL
 James Mendlik & Patsy Mendlik of Fl
 Amateur+ Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk of MA
 Amateur Qualifying Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky of California
 Thomas Wiggins & Destiny John of North Caro
 Igor Golovach & Michelle Blank of New Jersey
 Amateur Qualifying Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Peter See & Mindi Sheer of Georgia
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of Massachuse
 Amateur Qualifying Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of Quebec
 Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu of New Jersey
 Peter See & Mindi Sheer of Georgia
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of Massachuse
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Amateur Qualifying Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of Quebec
 Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu of New Jersey
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of Massachuse
 Amateur Qualifying Senior IV Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Ken McCleary & Pamela Weaver of Florida
 Ralph Smith & Sarah Fu-Smith of Illinois
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of Massachuse
 Amateur Qualifying Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Robert Kendall & Marjorie Caro of FL
 Norman Sarmiento & Patti Rhodes of FL
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Amateur Qualifying Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney of Minnesota
 Norman Sarmiento & Patti Rhodes of FL
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 Amateur Qualifying Senior IV Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney of Minnesota
 Amateur Qualifying Senior V Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Lawrence Dunaway & Dorothy Dunaway of FL
 James Mendlik & Patsy Mendlik of Fl
 Amateur+ Under 21 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk of MA
 Amateur Qualifying Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky of California
 Amateur Qualifying Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of Massachuse
 Pat Salerno & Loren Salerno of Connecticu
 Amateur Qualifying Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of Massachuse
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie of Que
 Richard Stewart & Melanie Tichenor of Louisiana
 Pat Salerno & Loren Salerno of Connecticu
 R. Craig Smith & H. Michelle Smith of Virginia
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 Stanley Thompson & Natasha Janey of Florida
 Patrick Haizel & Sharon Governali of New York
 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong of ON
 Amateur Qualifying Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Arnold Pagano & Constance Pagano of Fl
 Ken McCleary & Pamela Weaver of Florida
 John Rannella & Helena Brody of Florida
 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu of QC
 Carlie Coats & Jan Yarborough Coats of North Caro
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of Massachuse
 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter of New York
 Amateur Qualifying Senior V Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Arnold Pagano & Constance Pagano of Fl
 James Mendlik & Patsy Mendlik of Fl
 WDSF Senior I Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Eckhard Grosz & Gabriela Grosz of Austria
 WDSF Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of Massachuse
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie of Que
 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu of QC
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong of ON
 WDSF Senior III Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of Quebec
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Ken McCleary & Pamela Weaver of Florida
 Ralph Smith & Sarah Fu-Smith of Illinois
 Thomas Schultz & Shelley Reeves of Florida
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie of Que
 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu of QC
 Yusuf Mihaylov & Elena Simonova of Florida
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter of New York
 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong of ON
 SameSex Professional Open Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Vitalii Tozik & Serge Aliev of FL
 SameSex Professional Open Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Karla Boldirev & Angelica Downey of Florida