Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 Saturday Smooth/Latin/Formation Team - Start Time: 8:00 AM
 
 4:26 PM [Heat 26] Amateur Collegiate Open Latin (SCRPJ)
 Boris Yelin & Deborah Kull of Purdue University
 Kevin Chan & Roxanne Schroeder of Purdue University
 Kris Ezra & Sylvia Lefebvre of Purdue University
 Larry Collins & Deborah Peterson of Utah Valley University
 Ryan Bisbey & Shirley Zhang of Northwestern University / Cornell University
 Paul Skousen & Chanel Coles of Brigham Young University
 
 Sunday Standard/Team Match/Rhythm - Start Time: 8:00 AM
 
 12:25 PM [Heat 42] Amateur Team Match Collegiate Open Am. Multi-Dance (FRVM)
 Purdue Boilermakers American &
 MSU Spartans American &
 Indiana University American &
 Valparaiso University American &
 Ohio State University American &
 University of Minnesota American &
 University of Iowa American &
 Carnegie Mellon University American &
 University of Michigan American &
 12:25 PM [Heat 41] Amateur Team Match Collegiate Open Intl. Multi-Dance (TCQJ)
 University at Buffalo International &
 Purdue Boilermakers International &
 Indiana Unviersity International &
 Valparaiso University International &
 Ohio State University International &
 University of Minnesota International &
 Georgetown University International &
 University of Iowa International &
 Carnegie Mellon University International &
 University of Michigan International &
 Georgia Tech Team Match &
 Michigan State University Spar International &
 4:44 PM [Heat 56] Amateur Collegiate Open Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Boris Yelin & Deborah Kull of Purdue University
 Eric Fuller & Linnea Hodson of Michigan State University
 Kevin Chan & Roxanne Schroeder of Purdue University