Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 Saturday Matinee - Start Time: 8:30 AM
 
 12:02 PM [Heat 64] Formation Team Open Open* SOLO ( )
 Studio One Formation &
 1:15 PM [Heat 85] *MASSabda Series* Adult* Open* Intl. Multi-Dance (FTQ) Semi-Final
 Adelle Abdallah & Her Shadow Abdallah
 Frederick Chase & His Shadow Chase of NH
 Brian Chisholm & His Shadow Chisholm
 Catherine Cubby & Her Shadow Cubby
 Brenda Darisse & Her Shadow Darisse of MA
 Kathleen Lewis & Her Shadow Lewis
 Kelsey Lobie & Her Shadow Lobie of Massachuse
 Laurie McKeown & Her Shadow McKeown
 Ellen McMillan & Her Shadow McMillan
 Judith Thomas & Her Shadow Thomas of Massachuse
 2:25 PM [Heat 97] Teach/Stu Showdance Adult* Open* Showdance (#)
 Jiri Zejda & Kelly Madenjian of RI
 
 Saturday Championships - Start Time: 7:00 PM
 
 7:00 PM [Heat 139] Amateur (NQE)* Senior IV* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick of Vermont
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of Massachuse
 7:07 PM [Heat 140] Amateur (NQE)* Youth* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
 Kristers Smits & Liza Shlimovich of New York
 7:17 PM [Heat 141] Amateur (NQE)* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud of Texas
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty of New York
 7:27 PM [Heat 142] Amateur (NQE)* Adult* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
 George Cometa & April Geyer of Massachuse
 Alex Jones & Katie Fiallo of Massachuse
 Chris Ulbrich & Lindsey Melville of MA
 7:27 PM [Heat 142] Amateur (NQE)* Senior IV* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder of Massachuse
 7:41 PM [Heat 143] Amateur (NQE)* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Kenneth Bloom & Daphna Locker of New Jersey
 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez of California
 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick of Vermont
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of Massachuse
 7:50 PM [Heat 144] Amateur (NQE)* Junior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit of New York
 7:50 PM [Heat 144] Amateur (NQE)* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Kristers Smits & Liza Shlimovich of New York
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of New York
 Daniel Trukhin & Victoria Sepiashvili
 8:01 PM [Heat 145] WDSF Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud of Texas
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty of New York
 8:13 PM [Heat 146] Amateur (NQE)* Senior III* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder of Massachuse
 Pg Yu & Jeanne Tahnk of Connecticu
 8:32 PM [Heat 147] WDSF Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Igor Golovach & Michelle-Angela Blank of New Jersey
 Jaryd Farcon & Victoria Gribman of New York
 8:43 PM [Heat 148] Amateur (NQE)* Under 21* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Mariam Khazhinsky of New York
 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk of MA
 Kristers Smits & Liza Shlimovich of New York
 Denis Smotrov & Sofia Bobykina of Massachuse
 Daniel Trukhin & Victoria Sepiashvili
 8:53 PM [Heat 149] Amateur (NQE)* Senior IV* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of Massachuse
 8:53 PM [Heat 149] Amateur (NQE)* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Luca Daniel & Jennifer Courtney of Massachuse
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 9:03 PM [Heat 150] WDSF Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Kenneth Bloom & Daphna Locker of New Jersey
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez of California
 9:17 PM [Heat 151] Amateur (NQE)* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 John Farmer & Jana Slavina of New York
 Dorian Luje & Damiena Luje of Connecticu
 Matthew Sorrentino & Theresa Vallese of Rhode Isla
 Danny Vazquez & Marissa Pioso of MA
 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Mariam Khazhinsky of New York
 Alexander Munteanu & Anna Sheedy of Massachuse
 Denis Smotrov & Sofia Bobykina of Massachuse
 9:26 PM [Heat 152] Amateur (NQE)* Senior IV* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder of Massachuse
 9:26 PM [Heat 152] Amateur (NQE)* Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
 George Cometa & April Geyer of Massachuse
 Alex Jones & Katie Fiallo of Massachuse
 9:36 PM [Heat 153] Amateur (NQE)* Junior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit of New York
 9:36 PM [Heat 153] Amateur (NQE)* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Kristers Smits & Liza Shlimovich of New York
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of New York
 Daniel Trukhin & Victoria Sepiashvili
 9:54 PM [Heat 154] Amateur (NQE)* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Jeffrey McCollum & Shiyan Ji of Massachuse
 Matthew Sorrentino & Theresa Vallese of Rhode Isla
 10:03 PM [Heat 155] Amateur (NQE)* Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud of Texas
 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty of New York
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of Massachuse
 10:13 PM [Heat 156] Amateur (NQE)* Senior III* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder of Massachuse
 Pg Yu & Jeanne Tahnk of Connecticu
 10:20 PM [Heat 157] Amateur (NQE)* Under 21* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Mariam Khazhinsky of New York
 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk of MA
 Kristers Smits & Liza Shlimovich of New York
 Denis Smotrov & Sofia Bobykina of Massachuse
 Daniel Trukhin & Victoria Sepiashvili
 10:31 PM [Heat 158] WDSF Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Matthew Sorrentino & Theresa Vallese of Rhode Isla
 10:41 PM [Heat 159] Amateur (NQE)* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Kenneth Bloom & Daphna Locker of New Jersey
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez of California
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 10:52 PM [Heat 160] Amateur (NQE)* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Igor Golovach & Michelle-Angela Blank of New Jersey
 Dorian Luje & Damiena Luje of Connecticu
 Chris Ulbrich & Lindsey Melville of MA
 Jeremy Xia & Teresa Lii of New York
 Jaryd Farcon & Victoria Gribman of New York
 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Mariam Khazhinsky of New York
 Denis Smotrov & Sofia Bobykina of Massachuse
 
 Ticket for Sessions 1 and 2 - Start Time: 12:00 AM
 
 
 Registration - Start Time: 12:00 AM