-- Current Entries:
Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.
OR Select a
.
Division
Age
Skill
Style
Competitor
all
Pro
Amateur
Pro/Am
Gents Only
Ladies Only
Student/Student
all
Youth
Adult
all
Syllabus
Open
all
Standard
Latin
Smooth
Rhythm
Other
---OR---
,
,
, Solo
Abdrachitova, Mariam
Agres, Joshua
Alshansky, Daniel
Amog, Aidan
Ayzikovich, Marianne
Babenko, Rafaela
Babushkin, Emily
Ballester, Nicolas
Baranovsky, Nicole
Barmotin, Ilya
Bass, Evelina
Benjamin, Daniel
Berman, Erika
Beylis, Isabella
Beylison, Phil
Bikhman, Alice
Bilenkis, Maria
Blank, Michelle-Angela
Blyakherov, Eva
Bobrov, Briana
Bordner, Brian
Brantsevich, Victoria
Bronikova, Valeria
Budagovskiy, Kirill
Chang, Jayleen
Chekhovskoy, Nikita
Chen, Winnie
Chernin, maxim
Chernov, Leon
Chervinskaya, Valerie
Cook, Lauren
Coulanges, Isabelle
Crain, Henry
David, Lisa
David, Michael
DeChello, Meghan
Didenko, Zakhar
Dubodel, Kristina
Fainstein, Noam
Felder, Zoe
Folmer, Victoria
Frenger, Courtney
Fridman, Milana
Galperin, Nicolette
Gamorin, Samuil
Gapeyeva, Victoria
Gentile, Simona
Gladkov, Anna
Glaizer, Allen
Glukhovskiy, Yanni
Goessman, Christina
Goldstein, Ava
Golovach, Igor
Guissine, Alissa
Gulyak, Emily
Hayutt, Mitchell
Hernandez, Natalie
Hrpcha, Francis
Huffman, Deborah
Huffman, Robert
Karimova, Melana
Katuscakov, Misko
Keegan, Tatiana
Keymakh, Aiden
Keymakh, Stella
Kheyfets, Mathew
Kim, Chanelle
Klebanov, Stephanie
Kobiler, Irene
Kopitko, Nicholas
Kotlyar, Matthew Liam
Krol, Eliana
Kruglyansky, Alisa
Kurilova, Rachel
Lerner, Roman
Lerner, Yevgeniy
Levit, Sophia
Libkind, Lev
Liu, Claudia
Loziner, Daniel
Lu, Aaron
Mancuso, Anthony
Manouilovitch, Arthur
Mansur, Yasmina
Margovskiy, Miriam
Margovsky, Alice
Martirosyan, Emil
Mashurova, Deanna
Mastey, Michelle
Mazur, Vlada
Medleva, Margaret
Mesh, Eva
Micken, Stephanie
Migunenko, Aidan
Mogilevskiy, Jacklyn
Nagay, Yuriy
Nepo, Briel
Olevsky, Safir
Padhi, Daniel
Pham, Khuong
Pigaryov, Denis
Poniatowski, Daniel
Poniatowski, Lauren
Postel, Yana
Pozniazkova, Elizabeth
Pukin, Abigail
Rai, Jashua
Reunov, Daniel
Ribinik, Mika
Ribinik, Neta
Roitbourd, Gregory
Romanchenko, Daniel
Romanchenko, Emiliana
Romanenko, Dima
ROYTBERG, Adrian
Rubenchick, Jenna
Rudshteyn, Bryan
Rudshteyn, RACHEL
rybakov, gregory
Sadykhov, Sima
Safaryan, Nare
Sanderov, Lenny
Sarmiento, Adrian
Sauyet, Theodore
Savitsky, Daniel
Seleznyov, Julia
Serebrenik, Daniel
Shinnar, Avi
Shoval, Aura
Shtivelman, Mia
Shulman, Matthew
Shumko, Christina
Shvaitser, Leon
Shvaitser, Marielle
Shvarts, Anatoliy
Skvirsky, Lucas
Smite, Klinta
Smits, Kristers
Soyfer, Lea
Staniuk, Kristine
Stepman, Jacob
Stepman, Sarah
Stratiy, Sofiya
Strochkova, Ariel
Sverdlov, Hanna
Tikhomirov, Daniel
Torsunov, Anthony
Trypadush, Alice
Tsidulko, Liza
Tsishchanka, Sasha
Vakhnovetsky, Anna
Wang, Feifei
Weiss, Andrew
Yankelevich, Alice
Yankelevich, Tom
Yu, Arlene
Yurtyapan, Asli
Yurtyapan, Gokturk
Zabrodina, Valarie
Zaydman, Eva
Zemels, Rachel
Zhukov, Sasha
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 - Start Time: 10:00 AM
 
10:00 AM [Heat 1] Teacher/Student Under 8 Pre-Bronze Latin (SJ)
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Isabelle Coulanges
of NY
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Sofiya Stratiy
of
Allen Glaizer
&
Rachel Zemels
of New York
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Alice Trypadush
of
Klinta Smite
&
Briel Nepo
Lev Libkind
&
Eva Mesh
of PA
10:03 AM [Heat 2] Teacher/Student Under 8 Pre-Bronze Latin (CR)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Michelle Mastey
of
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Isabelle Coulanges
of NY
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Sofiya Stratiy
of
Allen Glaizer
&
Rachel Zemels
of New York
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Alice Trypadush
of
Klinta Smite
&
Briel Nepo
Lev Libkind
&
Eva Mesh
of PA
Samuil Gamorin
&
Eliana Krol
of
10:06 AM [Heat 3] Teacher/Student Under 8 Newcomer Latin (SJ)
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Isabelle Coulanges
of NY
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Sofiya Stratiy
of
Lev Libkind
&
Eva Mesh
of PA
10:10 AM [Heat 4] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen Ia Newcomer Latin (CR)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Daniel Savitsky
of
10:10 AM [Heat 4] Teacher/Student Under 8 Newcomer Latin (CR)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Michelle Mastey
of
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Isabelle Coulanges
of NY
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Sofiya Stratiy
of
Lev Libkind
&
Eva Mesh
of PA
Samuil Gamorin
&
Eliana Krol
of
10:13 AM [Heat 5] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen Ia Pre-Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Kristina Dubodel
of NY
Yanni Glukhovskiy
&
Kristine Staniuk
of NY
Klinta Smite
&
Briel Nepo
10:13 AM [Heat 5] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen I Silver Latin (SCRJ)
Sasha Zhukov
&
Mika Ribinik
of PA
10:13 AM [Heat 5] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen II Newcomer Latin (CR)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Daniel Savitsky
of
12:00 AM [Heat 5] Teacher/Student Under 8 Newcomer (1) Latin (L)
Lev Libkind
&
Victoria Gapeyeva
of PA
10:20 AM [Heat 6] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen Ia Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Yanni Glukhovskiy
&
Kristine Staniuk
of NY
Emil Martirosyan
&
Francis Hrpcha
Kirill Budagovskiy
&
Victoria Brantsevich
10:26 AM [Heat 7] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen Ia Newcomer Latin (SCRJ)
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Kristina Dubodel
of NY
Lev Libkind
&
Victoria Gapeyeva
of PA
Dima Romanenko
&
Feifei Wang
of NJ
10:33 AM [Heat 8] Teacher/Student Under 8 Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Allen Glaizer
&
Rachel Zemels
of New York
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Alice Trypadush
of
Emil Martirosyan
&
Lea Soyfer
Lev Libkind
&
Eva Mesh
of PA
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Emily Gulyak
of
10:33 AM [Heat 8] Solo Ladies Pre-Teen I Pre-Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Alice Yankelevich
&
Solo
10:40 AM [Heat 9] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen I Newcomer Latin (SCRJ)
Hanna Sverdlov
&
Ava Goldstein
of
10:40 AM [Heat 9] Solo Ladies Pre-Teen I Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Alice Yankelevich
&
Solo
10:40 AM [Heat 9] Teacher/Student Junior I Newcomer Latin (SCRJ)
Igor Golovach
&
Lauren Cook
of NJ
10:40 AM [Heat 9] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen I Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Alice Bikhman
of NY
10:46 AM [Heat 10] Teacher/Student Under 8 Silver Latin (SCRJ)
Anthony Mancuso
&
Eva Zaydman
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Emily Gulyak
of
10:46 AM [Heat 10] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen Ia Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Noam Fainstein
of
10:46 AM [Heat 10] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Valarie Zabrodina
of NY
10:46 AM [Heat 10] Teacher/Student Junior I Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Igor Golovach
&
Lauren Cook
of NJ
10:53 AM [Heat 11] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen I Pre-Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Alice Bikhman
of NY
Hanna Sverdlov
&
Ava Goldstein
of
Dima Romanenko
&
Feifei Wang
of NJ
11:00 AM [Heat 12] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Pre-Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Yevgeniy Lerner
&
Valarie Zabrodina
of NY
11:00 AM [Heat 12] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Gold Latin (SCRJ)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Christina Shumko
of New York
Kristers Smits
&
Isabella Beylis
11:00 AM [Heat 12] Teacher/Student Junior I Pre-Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Igor Golovach
&
Lauren Cook
of NJ
11:06 AM [Heat 13] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen Ia Silver Latin (SCRJ)
Anthony Mancuso
&
Eva Zaydman
11:06 AM [Heat 13] Teacher/Student Junior I Open Latin (SCRJ)
Kristers Smits
&
Ariel Strochkova
11:06 AM [Heat 13] Teacher/Student Junior I Silver Latin (SCRJ)
Igor Golovach
&
Lauren Cook
of NJ
11:06 AM [Heat 13] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen Ia Silver Latin (SCRJ)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Noam Fainstein
of
11:13 AM [Heat 14] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen II Gold Latin (SCRJ)
maxim Chernin
&
Jacklyn Mogilevskiy
of NY
11:13 AM [Heat 14] Teacher/Student Junior I Gold Latin (SCRJ)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Christina Shumko
of New York
Kristers Smits
&
Ariel Strochkova
11:20 AM [Heat 15] Teacher/Student Youth Open Latin (SCRJ)
Igor Golovach
&
Stephanie Micken
of NJ
gregory rybakov
&
Anna Vakhnovetsky
of
Lev Libkind
&
Stephanie Klebanov
of PA
11:26 AM [Heat 16] Teacher/Student Youth Gold Intl. Paso Doble (P)
Igor Golovach
&
Stephanie Micken
of NJ
11:26 AM [Heat 16] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Gold Intl. Paso Doble (P)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Christina Shumko
of New York
11:28 AM [Heat 17] Teacher/Student Youth Gold Latin (SCRJ)
Igor Golovach
&
Stephanie Micken
of NJ
Lev Libkind
&
Stephanie Klebanov
of PA
11:28 AM [Heat 17] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Open Latin (SCRJ)
Kristers Smits
&
Isabella Beylis
11:35 AM [Heat 18] Teacher/Student Youth Open Intl. Paso Doble (P)
Igor Golovach
&
Stephanie Micken
of NJ
gregory rybakov
&
Anna Vakhnovetsky
of
11:35 AM [Heat 18] Teacher/Student Junior I Gold Intl. Paso Doble (P)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Christina Shumko
of New York
11:52 AM [Heat 19] Teacher/Student Under 8 Newcomer Standard (WQ)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Michelle Mastey
of
Samuil Gamorin
&
Eliana Krol
of
11:52 AM [Heat 19] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen II Newcomer Standard (WQ)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Daniel Savitsky
of
11:55 AM [Heat 20] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Silver Intl. Foxtrot (F)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Christina Shumko
of New York
11:55 AM [Heat 20] Teacher/Student Under 8 Silver Intl. Foxtrot (F)
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Emily Gulyak
of
11:57 AM [Heat 21] Teacher/Student Under 8 Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Michelle Mastey
of
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Alice Trypadush
of
Samuil Gamorin
&
Eliana Krol
of
12:00 PM [Heat 22] Teacher/Student Junior II Open Standard (WQT)
Mitchell Hayutt
&
Milana Fridman
of
12:00 PM [Heat 22] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Open Standard (WQT)
Kristers Smits
&
Isabella Beylis
12:00 PM [Heat 22] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Silver Standard (WQT)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Christina Shumko
of New York
12:00 PM [Heat 22] Teacher/Student Under 8 Silver Standard (WQT)
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Emily Gulyak
of
12:00 PM [Heat 22] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen Ia Bronze Standard (WQ)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Noam Fainstein
of
12:05 PM [Heat 23] Teacher/Student Junior II Open Standard (F)
Mitchell Hayutt
&
Milana Fridman
of
12:05 PM [Heat 23] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Gold Standard (F)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Nicolette Galperin
of
12:05 PM [Heat 23] Teacher/Student Under 8 Bronze Standard (F)
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Emily Gulyak
of
12:07 PM [Heat 24] Teacher/Student Junior I Silver Standard (WTFQ)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Nicolette Galperin
of
Mitchell Hayutt
&
Rachel Kurilova
of
12:07 PM [Heat 24] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen Ia Newcomer Standard (WQ)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Daniel Savitsky
of
12:13 PM [Heat 25] Teacher/Student Junior II Silver Standard (WTFQ)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Briana Bobrov
of
Mitchell Hayutt
&
Rachel Kurilova
of
12:13 PM [Heat 25] Teacher/Student Under 8 Bronze Standard (WQ)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Alice Trypadush
of
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Emily Gulyak
of
12:20 PM [Heat 26] Teacher/Student Junior II Gold Standard (WTFQ)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Briana Bobrov
of
Mitchell Hayutt
&
Milana Fridman
of
12:27 PM [Heat 27] Teacher/Student Junior I Gold Intl. V. Waltz (V)
Mitchell Hayutt
&
Eva Blyakherov
of
12:27 PM [Heat 27] Teacher/Student Junior II Gold Intl. V. Waltz (V)
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Milana Fridman
of
12:29 PM [Heat 28] Teacher/Student Pre-Teen II Gold Standard (WQT)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Nicolette Galperin
of
Kristers Smits
&
Isabella Beylis
12:29 PM [Heat 28] Teacher/Student Gent Pre-Teen Ia Silver Standard (WQ)
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
&
Noam Fainstein
of
12:34 PM [Heat 29] Teacher/Student Junior I Gold Standard (WTFQ)
Yuriy Nagay
&
Christina Shumko
of New York
Mitchell Hayutt
&
Eva Blyakherov
of
12:40 PM [Heat 30] Teacher/Student Junior I Open Standard (WTVFQ)
Kristers Smits
&
Ariel Strochkova
Mitchell Hayutt
&
Eva Blyakherov
of
12:40 PM [Heat 30] Teacher/Student Junior II Open Intl. V. Waltz (V)
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Milana Fridman
of
1:39 PM [Heat 31] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Pre-Bronze Intl. Tango (T)
Noam Fainstein
&
Alisa Kruglyansky
of NY
1:39 PM [Heat 31] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Silver Intl. Tango (T)
Daniel Reunov
&
Marielle Shvaitser
of Ontario
1:40 PM [Heat 32] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Silver Standard (WFQ)
Daniel Reunov
&
Marielle Shvaitser
of Ontario
1:40 PM [Heat 32] Amateur Junior I Silver Standard (WFQ)
Daniel Loziner
&
RACHEL Rudshteyn
of NY
Samuil Gamorin
&
Marianne Ayzikovich
of
1:40 PM [Heat 32] Amateur Junior II Bronze Intl. Foxtrot (F)
Nikita Chekhovskoy
&
Margaret Medleva
of Ontario
1:45 PM [Heat 33] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Bronze Standard (WQ)
Noam Fainstein
&
Alisa Kruglyansky
of NY
1:45 PM [Heat 33] Amateur Under 8 Newcomer Standard (WQ)
Matthew Shulman
&
Zoe Felder
of NY
Lenny Sanderov
&
Emiliana Romanchenko
of NY
1:49 PM [Heat 34] Amateur Junior II Bronze Standard (T)
Nikita Chekhovskoy
&
Margaret Medleva
of Ontario
1:49 PM [Heat 34] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Bronze Intl. Tango (T)
Noam Fainstein
&
Alisa Kruglyansky
of NY
1:50 PM [Heat 35] Amateur Junior I Gold Standard (WTFQ)
Samuil Gamorin
&
Marianne Ayzikovich
of
1:50 PM [Heat 35] Amateur Pre-Teen II Gold Standard (WTFQ)
Tom Yankelevich
&
Victoria Folmer
of
Matthew Liam Kotlyar
&
Chanelle Kim
of NY
1:57 PM [Heat 36] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
Noam Fainstein
&
Alisa Kruglyansky
of NY
1:57 PM [Heat 36] Amateur Junior II Bronze Standard (WQ)
Nikita Chekhovskoy
&
Margaret Medleva
of Ontario
1:57 PM [Heat 36] Amateur Under 8 Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
Matthew Shulman
&
Zoe Felder
of NY
Lenny Sanderov
&
Emiliana Romanchenko
of NY
2:00 PM [Heat 37] Amateur Youth Novice Standard (WFQ)
Gregory Roitbourd
&
Irene Kobiler
of
2:00 PM [Heat 37] Amateur Junior II Silver Standard (WFQ)
Daniel Loziner
&
RACHEL Rudshteyn
of NY
2:00 PM [Heat 37] Amateur Junior II Novice Standard (WFQ)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Anna Gladkov
of
2:05 PM [Heat 38] Amateur Junior II Novice Standard (TV)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Anna Gladkov
of
2:05 PM [Heat 38] Amateur Youth Novice Standard (TV)
Gregory Roitbourd
&
Irene Kobiler
of
2:09 PM [Heat 39] Amateur Pre-Teen II Gold Intl. V. Waltz (V)
Tom Yankelevich
&
Victoria Folmer
of
Matthew Liam Kotlyar
&
Chanelle Kim
of NY
2:09 PM [Heat 39] Amateur Junior I Gold Intl. V. Waltz (V)
Samuil Gamorin
&
Marianne Ayzikovich
of
2:11 PM [Heat 40] Amateur Junior II Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Anna Gladkov
of
2:11 PM [Heat 40] Amateur Youth Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
Bryan Rudshteyn
&
Liza Tsidulko
of New York
Gregory Roitbourd
&
Irene Kobiler
of
2:11 PM [Heat 40] Amateur Collegiate Silver Standard (WTFQ)
Theodore Sauyet
&
Meghan DeChello
of New York
2:11 PM [Heat 40] Amateur Collegiate Bronze Standard (WTQ)
Henry Crain
&
Winnie Chen
of NY
2:17 PM [Heat 41] Amateur Junior II Pre-Champ Intl. V. Waltz (V)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Anna Gladkov
of
2:17 PM [Heat 41] Amateur Youth Pre-Champ Intl. V. Waltz (V)
Bryan Rudshteyn
&
Liza Tsidulko
of New York
Gregory Roitbourd
&
Irene Kobiler
of
2:17 PM [Heat 41] Amateur Junior I Silver Intl. V. Waltz (V)
Samuil Gamorin
&
Marianne Ayzikovich
of
2:44 PM [Heat 45] Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Gokturk Yurtyapan
&
Asli Yurtyapan
of WA
Khuong Pham
&
Arlene Yu
of NJ
Anatoliy Shvarts
&
Tatiana Keegan
of NY
2:57 PM [Heat 46] Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Bryan Rudshteyn
&
Liza Tsidulko
of New York
Yanni Glukhovskiy
&
Julia Seleznyov
of
Leon Shvaitser
&
Alissa Guissine
of Ontario
Dima Romanenko
&
Abigail Pukin
of NJ
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
of
3:12 PM [Heat 48] Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Sasha Zhukov
&
Sasha Tsishchanka
of PA
3:12 PM [Heat 48] Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Khuong Pham
&
Arlene Yu
of NJ
3:12 PM [Heat 48] Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Anatoliy Shvarts
&
Tatiana Keegan
of NY
3:20 PM [Heat 49] Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Igor Golovach
&
Michelle-Angela Blank
of NJ
Leon Shvaitser
&
Alissa Guissine
of Ontario
Mathew Kheyfets
&
Sima Sadykhov
of New York
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
of
2:29 PM [Heat 42] Amateur Junior II Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Anna Gladkov
of
Adrian ROYTBERG
&
Nicole Baranovsky
of New Jersey
2:29 PM [Heat 42] Amateur Collegiate Gold Latin (SCRJ)
Avi Shinnar
&
Aura Shoval
of
2:29 PM [Heat 42] Amateur Collegiate Bronze Latin (CRJ)
Henry Crain
&
Winnie Chen
of NY
2:36 PM [Heat 43] Amateur Junior I Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
Adrian ROYTBERG
&
Nicole Baranovsky
of New Jersey
2:36 PM [Heat 43] Amateur Youth Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
Bryan Rudshteyn
&
Liza Tsidulko
of New York
Gregory Roitbourd
&
Irene Kobiler
of
Dima Romanenko
&
Abigail Pukin
of NJ
Sasha Zhukov
&
Sasha Tsishchanka
of PA
2:42 PM [Heat 44] Amateur Youth Pre-Champ Intl. Paso Doble (P)
Bryan Rudshteyn
&
Liza Tsidulko
of New York
Dima Romanenko
&
Abigail Pukin
of NJ
Sasha Zhukov
&
Sasha Tsishchanka
of PA
3:05 PM [Heat 47] Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
Theodore Sauyet
&
Meghan DeChello
of New York
4:52 PM [Heat 62] Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
Gokturk Yurtyapan
&
Asli Yurtyapan
of WA
4:52 PM [Heat 62] Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
Bryan Rudshteyn
&
Liza Tsidulko
of New York
Yanni Glukhovskiy
&
Julia Seleznyov
of
Leon Shvaitser
&
Alissa Guissine
of Ontario
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
of
5:18 PM [Heat 64] Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
Yanni Glukhovskiy
&
Julia Seleznyov
of
Leon Shvaitser
&
Alissa Guissine
of Ontario
Phil Beylison
&
Jenna Rubenchick
of
Nicolas Ballester
&
Simona Gentile
Daniel Tikhomirov
&
Elizabeth Pozniazkova
of
3:59 PM [Heat 50] Amateur Under 8 Newcomer Latin (CR)
Matthew Shulman
&
Zoe Felder
of NY
Lenny Sanderov
&
Emiliana Romanchenko
of NY
Aaron Lu
&
Neta Ribinik
of NJ
Leon Chernov
&
Mia Shtivelman
of
Misko Katuscakov
&
Natalie Hernandez
3:59 PM [Heat 50] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Newcomer Latin (CR)
Joshua Agres
&
Evelina Bass
of
4:03 PM [Heat 51] Amateur Under 8 Newcomer Latin (SJ)
Aaron Lu
&
Neta Ribinik
of NJ
Misko Katuscakov
&
Natalie Hernandez
4:03 PM [Heat 51] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Newcomer Latin (SJ)
Joshua Agres
&
Evelina Bass
of
4:06 PM [Heat 52] Amateur Under 8 Pre-Bronze Latin (CR)
Matthew Shulman
&
Zoe Felder
of NY
Lenny Sanderov
&
Emiliana Romanchenko
of NY
Aaron Lu
&
Neta Ribinik
of NJ
Leon Chernov
&
Mia Shtivelman
of
Aidan Migunenko
&
Deanna Mashurova
Misko Katuscakov
&
Natalie Hernandez
4:06 PM [Heat 52] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Bronze Latin (CR)
Noam Fainstein
&
Alisa Kruglyansky
of NY
4:09 PM [Heat 53] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Pre-Bronze Latin (SJ)
Joshua Agres
&
Evelina Bass
of
4:09 PM [Heat 53] Amateur Under 8 Pre-Bronze Latin (SJ)
Aaron Lu
&
Neta Ribinik
of NJ
Aidan Migunenko
&
Deanna Mashurova
Misko Katuscakov
&
Natalie Hernandez
4:09 PM [Heat 53] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Silver Intl. Jive (J)
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Erika Berman
of
Daniel Reunov
&
Marielle Shvaitser
of Ontario
4:13 PM [Heat 54] Amateur Junior II Bronze Latin (SCRJ)
Nikita Chekhovskoy
&
Margaret Medleva
of Ontario
4:13 PM [Heat 54] Amateur Pre-Teen II Silver Latin (SCR)
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Erika Berman
of
Daniel Padhi
&
Rafaela Babenko
4:13 PM [Heat 54] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Pre-Bronze Latin (CR)
Noam Fainstein
&
Alisa Kruglyansky
of NY
Joshua Agres
&
Evelina Bass
of
4:19 PM [Heat 55] Amateur Pre-Teen II Silver Intl. Jive (J)
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Erika Berman
of
Daniel Padhi
&
Rafaela Babenko
4:20 PM [Heat 56] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Silver Intl. Paso Doble (P)
Daniel Reunov
&
Marielle Shvaitser
of Ontario
4:20 PM [Heat 56] Amateur Junior I Gold Intl. Paso Doble (P)
Lucas Skvirsky
&
Nare Safaryan
of PA
4:22 PM [Heat 57] Amateur Junior I Silver Latin (SCRJ)
Daniel Padhi
&
Rafaela Babenko
Samuil Gamorin
&
Marianne Ayzikovich
of
4:29 PM [Heat 58] Amateur Pre-Teen II Gold Latin (SCRJ)
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Claudia Liu
of
Lucas Skvirsky
&
Nare Safaryan
of PA
Tom Yankelevich
&
Victoria Folmer
of
Matthew Liam Kotlyar
&
Chanelle Kim
of NY
4:35 PM [Heat 59] Amateur Junior I Gold Latin (SCRJ)
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Claudia Liu
of
Lucas Skvirsky
&
Nare Safaryan
of PA
Samuil Gamorin
&
Marianne Ayzikovich
of
4:35 PM [Heat 59] Amateur Collegiate Silver Latin (SCRJ)
Avi Shinnar
&
Aura Shoval
of
4:35 PM [Heat 59] Amateur Junior II Gold Latin (SCRJ)
Jashua Rai
&
Briana Bobrov
of
4:42 PM [Heat 60] Amateur Pre-Teen Ia Silver Latin (SCR)
Daniel Serebrenik
&
Erika Berman
of
Daniel Reunov
&
Marielle Shvaitser
of Ontario
4:47 PM [Heat 61] Amateur Pre-Teen II Gold Intl. Paso Doble (P)
Lucas Skvirsky
&
Nare Safaryan
of PA
Tom Yankelevich
&
Victoria Folmer
of
Matthew Liam Kotlyar
&
Chanelle Kim
of NY
5:11 PM [Heat 63] Amateur Junior II Novice Latin (SCRJ)
Arthur Manouilovitch
&
Anna Gladkov
of
5:11 PM [Heat 63] Amateur Youth Novice Latin (SCRJ)
Gregory Roitbourd
&
Irene Kobiler
of