Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 Friday Matinee - Start Time: 10:00 AM
 
 10:48 AM [Heat 8] Amateur* Adult* Master of Syllabus Smooth (WTFV)
 Brian Bordner & Carolyn Reis of Ohio
 Ross Hill & Courtney Frenger of Ohio
 1:53 PM [Heat 22] Amateur* Adult* Master of Syllabus Latin (CSRPJ)
 Joshua Cordova & Ria Isabelle Dela Rosa of NY
 Ross Hill & Carolyn Reis of Ohio
 
 Friday Evening - Start Time: 7:30 PM
 
 7:51 PM [Heat 27] Amateur* Adult* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall of Minnesota
 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert of NC
 8:56 PM [Heat 28] Amateur* Youth* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ)
 Dennis Gluskin & Anna Perzan of ON
 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit of New York
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance of Georgia
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of New York
 Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky of Ontario
 8:08 PM [Heat 29] Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert of NC
 Bryan Young & Christine Young of New Jersey
 8:08 PM [Heat 29] Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Bill Manning & Frances Manning of California
 9:08 PM [Heat 33] Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
 Eamonn Knights & Ida Jones of MD
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 Cyrus Razavi & Natalia Razavi of Virginia
 10:06 PM [Heat 35] Amateur* Youth* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
 Dennis Gluskin & Anna Perzan of ON
 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit of New York
 Lev Libkind & Anastasiia Melnychenko of Pennsylvan
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance of Georgia
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of New York
 Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky of Ontario
 9:55 PM [Heat 36] Amateur* Adult* Championship* Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Xerxes Kapadia & Sabrina Bishamber of Massachuse
 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall of Minnesota
 Prashanth Rajarajan & Amanda Morris of NY
 9:43 PM [Heat 37] Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin of New York
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg of New Jersey
 Hugh Zhu & Lan Wang of Massachuse
 10:20 PM [Heat 38] Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
 Karl Aniscenko & Dayana Nikon of ON
 Brian Emmanuels & Michelle Somin of ON
 Kevin OFarrell & Yingying Chen of Washington
 Errol Williamson & Ami Williamson of NY
 
 Saturday Matinee - Start Time: 10:00 AM
 
 12:04 PM [Heat 54] Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ)
 Tamir Azbel & Anna Kozyar of ON
 Maxwell Chin & Margarita Stein of New Jersey
 Eric Kuznetsov & Sarah Kliger of New Jersey
 12:29 PM [Heat 59] Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
 Elijah Gutnik & Gabrielle Petroff of NY
 3:23 PM [Heat 71] Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
 Tamir Azbel & Anna Kozyar of ON
 Artyom Bakatov & Alexis Gorin of NJ
 Maxwell Chin & Margarita Stein of New Jersey
 Daniel Nudelman & Anastasia Kichula of New York
 Eric Kuznetsov & Sarah Kliger of New Jersey
 
 Saturday Evening - Start Time: 7:30 PM
 
 7:52 PM [Heat 74] Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ)
 Derrick Bass & Vu Hao Truong of California
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Ming Chiang & Kin Chiang of New York
 Patrick Haizel & Sharon Governali of New York
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Barry Proctor & Linda Dai of Virginia
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz of Connecticu
 8:08 PM [Heat 75] WDSF Youth* Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Tamir Azbel & Anna Kozyar of ON
 Dennis Gluskin & Anna Perzan of ON
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky of Ontario
 9:10 PM [Heat 77] Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
 Eamonn Knights & Ida Jones of MD
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 Cyrus Razavi & Natalia Razavi of Virginia
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 9:39 PM [Heat 81] WDSF Youth* Open Latin (SCRPJ)
 Tamir Azbel & Anna Kozyar of ON
 Dennis Gluskin & Anna Perzan of ON
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Thomas Zinger & Sarah Stolarsky of Ontario
 9:11 PM [Heat 82] Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ)
 Bob Giordani & Brigitte Gerl of Maryland
 Bill Manning & Frances Manning of California
 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter of New York
 8:59 PM [Heat 83] Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 8:59 PM [Heat 83] Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen of New York
 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder
 
 Sunday Daytime - Start Time: 10:00 AM
 
 11:58 AM [Heat 98] Amateur* Adult* Master of Syllabus Standard (WTVFQ)
 Ming Chiang & Kin Chiang of New York
 Matthew Harkins & Shannon Julian of NJ
 Loc Nguyen & Katharine Brinker of California
 Joseph Wang & Lee Chang of NJ
 12:08 PM [Heat 98] Amateur* Senior III* Master of Syllabus Standard (WTVFQ)
 Glenn Battistoni & Lee Zhang of NY
 12:04 PM [Heat 100] Amateur* Under 21 Championship* Standard (WTVFQ)
 Kamil Falkowski & Karolina Lokaj of New Jersey
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Daniel Trukhin & Alexa Gamburg of New Jersey
 12:15 PM [Heat 102] Amateur* Adult* Master of Syllabus Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Brian Bordner & Courtney Frenger of Ohio
 Joshua Cordova & Ria Isabelle Dela Rosa of NY
 Ross Hill & Carolyn Reis of Ohio
 Johannes Pascual & YuChun Mu of NY
 12:50 PM [Heat 109] Amateur* Under 21 Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 
 Sunday Evening - Start Time: 2:30 PM
 
 2:22 PM [Heat 112] Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 2:22 PM [Heat 112] Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
 Bill Manning & Frances Manning of California
 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder
 2:56 PM [Heat 113] WDSF Senior II* Open Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Derrick Bass & Vu Hao Truong of California
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Ming Chiang & Kin Chiang of New York
 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos of Maryland
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin of New York
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski of Connecticu
 Pat Salerno & Loren Salerno of Connecticu
 Glen Shenton &
 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg of New Jersey
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 3:22 PM [Heat 115] Amateur* Adult* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Matthew Harkins & Shannon Julian of NJ
 Christopher Li & Brittany Whitehill of California
 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak of North Caro
 Jonathan Lu & Jennifer Guo of New Jersey
 Zheng Lu & Angelina Guo of Pennsylvan
 Kevin OFarrell & Yingying Chen of Washington
 Kelvin Pho & Michelle Pho of Texas
 Daniel Studenny & Evgeniya Gorobets of ON
 Daniel Trukhin & Alexa Gamburg of New Jersey
 Errol Williamson & Ami Williamson of NY
 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Zhuoshi Xie of NY
 3:43 PM [Heat 116] Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos of Maryland
 Patrick Haizel & Sharon Governali of New York
 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin of New York
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski of Connecticu
 Yusuf Mihaylov & Elena Simonova of Florida
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter of New York
 R.Craig Smith & H.Michelle Smith of VA
 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg of New Jersey
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of DC
 4:20 PM [Heat 118] Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Derrick Bass & Vu Hao Truong of California
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Ming Chiang & Kin Chiang of New York
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Pavel Kravchenko & Luisa Bykova of NY
 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak of North Caro
 Kelvin Pho & Michelle Pho of Texas
 Barry Proctor & Linda Dai of Virginia
 Pat Salerno & Loren Salerno of Connecticu
 6:22 PM [Heat 120] Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen of New York
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder
 6:27 PM [Heat 121] WDSF Senior II* Open Latin (SCRPJ)
 Eamonn Knights & Ida Jones of MD
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 
 N/A - Start Time: 12:00 AM