Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Final schedule is not available. Order of events is not guaranteed.

 
 Saturday Matinee - Adult & Senior Syllabus - Start Time: 8:00 AM
 
 Same-Sex Ladies* * Syllabus* Intl. Cha Cha* (C)
 Joy Barnard & Barbara Robinson of NY
 Same-Sex Ladies* * Syllabus* Intl. Rumba* (R)
 Joy Barnard & Barbara Robinson of NY
 
 Saturday Evening - Adult & Senior Open - Start Time: 6:00 PM
 
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of ON
 Alex Klim & Alexandra Vidinova of ON
 Donovan Kirrane & Victoria Kantorosinski of MA
 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk of MA
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of NY
 AM U21* Under 21* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of ON
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of NY
 Julian Sklyut & Camilla Vertsman of NY
 Nikita Lyluk & Bridgette Fay of NY
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Colin Williams & Aya Du of NY
 Julian Sklyut & Camilla Vertsman of NY
 Brian Luhman & Lauren Harvey of IN
 Dorian Luje & Damiena Luje of Ma
 Omar Mirza & Aziza Suleymanzade of TC
 Donovan Kirrane & Victoria Kantorosinski of MA
 Jeremy Xia & Teresa Lii of NY
 Labraun Hampton & Andreana Liew-Spilger of IN
 Prashanth Rajarajan & Amanda Morris of NY
 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova of NJ
 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva of NY
 Igor Golovach & Michelle Blank of New Jersey
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
 Adam Peacock & Andrea Raynor of CT
 George Cometa & April Geyer of MA
 Jesse Hill & Rachel Dugan of OH
 Keith Claeys & Katie Krajovic of MA
 Justin Chiou & Hannah Bundus of OH
 Nicholas Benedict & Willow Wespestad of IN
 Stephen Torres & Nicole Barron of NY
 Alexander Solomon & Amelia Wills of MA
 Yimeng Xu & Danica Chan of NY
 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall of MN
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of CA
 Eamonn Knights & Ida Jones of MD
 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty of NY
 Weikai Lang & Lauren Roth of NY
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of MA
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior I* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton of CO
 Bryan Young & Christine Young of NJ
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin of NY
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of NY
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of MA
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of QC
 Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu of NJ
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior III* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy of NJ
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of IN
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of MD
 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence of Bc
 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin of NY
 Ming Chiang & Kin Chiang of NY
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of QC
 Jon Chow & Elaine Chow of CA
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Pat Salerno & Loren Salerno of CT
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of MA
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior II* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen of NY
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of IN
 Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 John Rannella & Helena Brody of FL
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of NY
 Alfred Fritz & Mary Ann Fritz of NJ
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of MA
 Stephen McCarron & Ester McCarron of QLD
 
 Sunday Matinee - Adult & Senior Syllabus - Start Time: 8:00 AM
 
 
 Sunday Evening - Adult & Senior Open - Start Time: 6:00 PM
 
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Michael May & Pallany English of South Caro
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of ON
 Alex Klim & Alexandra Vidinova of ON
 Donovan Kirrane & Victoria Kantorosinski of MA
 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk of MA
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of NY
 Yanni Glukhovskiy & Julia Seleznyov of NY
 AM U21* Under 21* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Leon Shvaitser & Alissa Guissine of ON
 Phil Beylison & Jenna Rubenchik of NY
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of NY
 Julian Sklyut & Camilla Vertsman of NY
 Nikita Lyluk & Bridgette Fay of NY
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Colin Williams & Aya Du of NY
 Alexander Wilson & Lara Wilson of NY
 Jonathan Liu & Martina Lee of NJ
 Daniel Studenny & Evgeniya Gorobets
 Yun-Han Huang & Kevin Lu of NY
 Ambarish Roy & Christianna Gilbert of MA
 Dorian Luje & Damiena Luje of Ma
 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu of NY
 Kevin Lu & Yun-Han Huang of NJ
 Donovan Kirrane & Victoria Kantorosinski of MA
 Danny Vazquez & Amelia Wills of MA
 Eric Newbury & Rebecca Johnson of VA
 Yimeng Xu & Danica Chan of NY
 Corey Griffiths & Kyriel Pineault of Michigan
 Matthew Harkins & Shannon Julian of NJ
 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova of NJ
 Phil Beylison & Jenna Rubenchik of NY
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Adult* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva of NY
 Peter Man-Un Ung & Jessica Wong of NY
 Xerxes Kapadia & Elisha Machado of MA
 George Cometa & April Geyer of MA
 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall of MN
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Weikai Lang & Lauren Roth of NY
 Pat Salerno & Loren Salerno of CT
 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu of NY
 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier of Texas
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of MA
 Matthew Sorrentino & Theresa Vallese of MA
 Ming Chiang & Kin Chiang of NY
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin of NY
 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu of MD
 John Rannella & Helena Brody of FL
 Jon Chow & Elaine Chow of CA
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of NY
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of MA
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of QC
 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence of Bc
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachuse
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior III* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen of NY
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of IN
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Eamonn Knights & Ida Jones of MD
 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty of NY
 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak of MA
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace of QC
 Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu of NJ
 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin of NY
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Senior II* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy of NJ
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of IN
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin of MA
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of NY
 
 Monday - Junior MAC - Start Time: 8:00 AM
 
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Junior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Denis Melnichenko & Kristina Mazhar of GA
 Kristian Evstigneev & Galit Zilbervarg of NY
 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit of NY
 Michael Ratush & Rachel Ratush of Pennsylvan
 Amateur (Qualifying)* Junior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
 Denis Melnichenko & Kristina Mazhar of GA
 Kristian Evstigneev & Galit Zilbervarg of NY
 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit of NY
 S/T Ladies* Junior* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
 Maxim Moscaliov & Kiana Barlow of GA