Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 Saturday Daytime Session - Start Time: 12:00 PM
 
 12:00 PM [Heat 1] Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski of BC
 Mark Jun Ma & Ying Zhen (Linda) Zhang of BC
 Larry Yip & Sy Jung of British Columbia
 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence of BC
 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley of BC
 Peter Cheung & Helen Lu of BC
 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft of British Columbia
 Miroslav Hatas & Ingrid Zurekova of BC
 Kris Drozdzenski & Shirly Cen of BC
 John Burke & Doreen Thompson of BC
 Charles Han & Ai Linh Hoang of BC
 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang of BC
 1:36 PM [Heat 2] Amateur Juvenile Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Chae Dunbar & Dana Ocampo of BC
 1:36 PM [Heat 2] Amateur Juvenile Newcomer Standard (W)
 Denis Kravtsov & Sofia Kundilivskaya of BC
 Andrey Chirkov & Mariia Markina of British Columbia
 Mark Kravtsov & Karen Rhee of British Columbia
 12:14 PM [Heat 3] Amateur Senior II Silver Standard (WTQ)
 Chris White & Elise Leyland of BC
 12:14 PM [Heat 3] Amateur Senior I Bronze Standard (WT)
 Michael Andrews & Angie Lo of BC
 Francois Verreault & Kellie Bruyneel of BC
 12:20 PM [Heat 4] Amateur Solo Juvenile Silver Standard (WTQ)
 Sabrina Sanchez &
 12:20 PM [Heat 4] Amateur Solo Junior Bronze Standard (WT)
 Sabrina Makeeva &
 12:26 PM [Heat 5] Amateur Senior IV Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 Paul Lee & Connie Yeung of British Columbia
 Johnny Kwok & Linda Kwok of BC
 Lech Janaszak & Nina Zak of BC
 12:34 PM [Heat 6] Amateur Solo Juvenile Bronze Standard (WT)
 Scarlett Sanchez &
 Natalie Chan &
 Caitlyn Chan &
 Ally Madrid &
 Evelyn Lai &
 Sabrina Sanchez &
 12:48 PM [Heat 7] Amateur Junior Championship Standard (WTQVF)
 Ronald Chang & Leanne Chang of B.C.
 12:48 PM [Heat 7] Amateur Junior Silver Standard (WTQ)
 Lief Wills-Campbell & Anna Dianov of British Columbia
 Sebastian Sanchez & Shantele Cherkasskiy of BC
 Daniel Pryadkin & Polina Khomytskay of bc
 Lucas Dianov & Nemiah Wills-Campbell of BC
 Gabriel Munoz & Dayanara Lopez of BC
 12:58 PM [Heat 8] Amateur Senior III Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 Paul Lee & Connie Yeung of British Columbia
 Peter Cheung & Helen Lu of BC
 Lech Janaszak & Nina Zak of BC
 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft of British Columbia
 Cynthia Gordon & Gary Chan of British Columbia
 1:06 PM [Heat 9] Amateur Senior II Gold Standard (WTF)
 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau of BC
 1:06 PM [Heat 9] Amateur Senior II Bronze Standard (WT)
 Michael Andrews & Angie Lo of BC
 Francois Verreault & Kellie Bruyneel of BC
 1:12 PM [Heat 10] Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTFVQ)
 Ronald Chang & Leanne Chang of B.C.
 1:12 PM [Heat 10] Amateur Junior Gold Standard (WTF)
 Sebastian Sanchez & Shantele Cherkasskiy of BC
 Lucas Dianov & Nemiah Wills-Campbell of BC
 1:22 PM [Heat 11] Amateur Junior Bronze Standard (WT)
 Lief Wills-Campbell & Anna Dianov of British Columbia
 Daniel Pryadkin & Polina Khomytskay of bc
 Gabriel Munoz & Dayanara Lopez of BC
 1:22 PM [Heat 11] Amateur Juvenile Bronze Standard (WT)
 Chae Dunbar & Dana Ocampo of BC
 1:26 PM [Heat 12] Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Johnny Kwok & Linda Kwok of BC
 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley of BC
 1:55 PM [Heat 13] Amateur Solo Juvenile Pre-Bronze Latin (CJ)
 Scarlett Sanchez &
 Natalie Chan &
 Caitlyn Chan &
 Ally Madrid &
 Evelyn Lai &
 1:59 PM [Heat 14] Amateur Solo Junior Bronze Latin (CR)
 Sophia Xu &
 Angel Guo &
 2:03 PM [Heat 15] Amateur Senior II Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 Peter Cheung & Helen Lu of BC
 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft of British Columbia
 Miroslav Hatas & Ingrid Zurekova of BC
 Cynthia Gordon & Gary Chan of British Columbia
 2:11 PM [Heat 16] Amateur Junior Bronze Latin (CR)
 Daniel Pryadkin & Polina Khomytskay of bc
 Sunny Lan & Avva Nguyen of BC
 Gabriel Munoz & Dayanara Lopez of BC
 2:15 PM [Heat 17] Amateur Solo Junior Silver Latin (SCR)
 Sabrina Makeeva &
 2:15 PM [Heat 17] Amateur Solo Juvenile Silver Latin (SCR)
 Angel Guo &
 Sabrina Sanchez &
 2:21 PM [Heat 18] Amateur Senior III Silver Standard (WQT)
 Chris White & Elise Leyland of BC
 2:21 PM [Heat 18] Amateur Adult Silver Standard (WQT)
 Ezra Parker & Maria Lee of British Columbia
 2:21 PM [Heat 18] Amateur Adult Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Jacob Denson & Domonique Tin of BC
 Miguel Angel Garcia Chavez & Savannah Li of British Columbia
 Armin Aminuddin & Victoria Huang of British Columbia
 2:27 PM [Heat 19] Amateur Solo Juvenile Bronze Latin (CR)
 Scarlett Sanchez &
 Natalie Chan &
 Caitlyn Chan &
 Ally Madrid &
 Angel Guo &
 Evelyn Lai &
 Sabrina Sanchez &
 2:31 PM [Heat 20] Amateur Juvenile Pre-Bronze Latin (CJ)
 Chae Dunbar & Dana Ocampo of BC
 Sunny Lan & Avva Nguyen of BC
 2:31 PM [Heat 20] Amateur Juvenile Newcomer Latin (C)
 Denis Kravtsov & Sofia Kundilivskaya of BC
 Andrey Chirkov & Mariia Markina of British Columbia
 Mark Kravtsov & Karen Rhee of British Columbia
 2:35 PM [Heat 21] Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Mark Jun Ma & Ying Zhen (Linda) Zhang of BC
 Vincent Mok & Victoria Dianov of BC
 Alexander Vlasev & Renee Berard of BC
 Miroslav Hatas & Ingrid Zurekova of BC
 Kris Drozdzenski & Shirly Cen of BC
 John Burke & Doreen Thompson of BC
 Jerry Lam & Rainbow Shiu of BC
 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang of BC
 Peter Chen & Ying Xu of BC
 Dmitry Ischenko & Tetyana Ischenko of WA
 12:10 PM [Heat 22] Amateur Solo Juvenile Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Scarlett Sanchez &
 Natalie Chan &
 Caitlyn Chan &
 Ally Madrid &
 Evelyn Lai &
 2:45 PM [Heat 23] Amateur Juvenile Gold Latin (CRS)
 Owen Tang & Jing Lan of BC
 2:45 PM [Heat 23] Amateur Juvenile Bronze Latin (CR)
 Chae Dunbar & Dana Ocampo of BC
 Sunny Lan & Avva Nguyen of BC
 2:51 PM [Heat 24] Amateur Senior I Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 Alexander Vlasev & Renee Berard of BC
 Peter Cheung & Helen Lu of BC
 Miroslav Hatas & Ingrid Zurekova of BC
 2:51 PM [Heat 24] Amateur Adult Gold Standard (WTF)
 Ezra Parker & Maria Lee of British Columbia
 2:51 PM [Heat 24] Amateur Senior III Gold Standard (WTF)
 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau of BC
 2:59 PM [Heat 25] Amateur Junior Silver Latin (SCR)
 Sebastian Sanchez & Shantele Cherkasskiy of BC
 Daniel Pryadkin & Polina Khomytskay of bc
 Lucas Dianov & Anna Dianov of BC
 Gabriel Munoz & Dayanara Lopez of BC
 3:05 PM [Heat 26] Amateur Adult Bronze Standard (WT)
 Jacob Denson & Domonique Tin of BC
 Michael Andrews & Angie Lo of BC
 Miguel Angel Garcia Chavez & Savannah Li of British Columbia
 Armin Aminuddin & Victoria Huang of British Columbia
 3:09 PM [Heat 27] Amateur Adult Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage of BC
 Jorden Hetherington & Shayna Ding of BC - British Columbia
 Simon Chung & Anna Olovyannikova of BC
 Michael Wu & Winnie Chang of British Columbia
 Alexander Vlasev & Renee Berard of BC
 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond of BC
 3:27 PM [Heat 28] Amateur Junior Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Ronald Chang & Leanne Chang of B.C.
 3:27 PM [Heat 28] Amateur Junior Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
 Mark Katz & Anna Chouliak of BC
 3:27 PM [Heat 28] Amateur Junior Gold Latin (SCR)
 Sebastian Sanchez & Shantele Cherkasskiy of BC
 Owen Tang & Jing Lan of BC
 3:59 PM [Heat 29] Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski of BC
 Mark Jun Ma & Ying Zhen (Linda) Zhang of BC
 Vincent Mok & Victoria Dianov of BC
 Larry Yip & Sy Jung of British Columbia
 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence of BC
 Peter Cheung & Helen Lu of BC
 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft of British Columbia
 Miroslav Hatas & Ingrid Zurekova of BC
 Kris Drozdzenski & Shirly Cen of BC
 John Burke & Doreen Thompson of BC
 Charles Han & Ai Linh Hoang of BC
 Jerry Lam & Rainbow Shiu of BC
 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang of BC
 Henry Robin High & Judy Y Chan of BC
 4:19 PM [Heat 30] Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage of BC
 Jorden Hetherington & Shayna Ding of BC - British Columbia
 Simon Chung & Anna Olovyannikova of BC
 Michael Wu & Winnie Chang of British Columbia
 Alexander Vlasev & Renee Berard of BC
 Alexander Golovach & Alisa Popok of BC
 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond of BC
 Peter Chen & Ying Xu of BC
 Dmitry Ischenko & Tetyana Ischenko of WA
 4:29 PM [Heat 31] Amateur Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRJP)
 Zachary Lee & Jessica Petrochuk
 4:29 PM [Heat 31] Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRJP)
 Ronald Chang & Leanne Chang of B.C.
 4:29 PM [Heat 31] Amateur Under 21 Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
 Mark Katz & Anna Chouliak of BC
 5:16 PM [Heat 32] Amateur Adult Bronze Latin (CR)
 Jacob Denson & Domonique Tin of BC
 Miguel Angel Garcia Chavez & Savannah Li of British Columbia
 Armin Aminuddin & Victoria Huang of British Columbia
 5:20 PM [Heat 33] Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRJP)
 Larry Yip & Sy Jung of British Columbia
 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft of British Columbia
 John Burke & Doreen Thompson of BC
 5:20 PM [Heat 33] Amateur Senior III Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau of BC
 5:30 PM [Heat 34] Amateur Adult Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage of BC
 Simon Chung & Anna Olovyannikova of BC
 5:30 PM [Heat 34] Amateur Adult Gold Latin (SCR)
 Connor Dalton & Theresa Bodnarchuck of BC
 Ezra Parker & Dhanya Suntharalingam of BC
 5:30 PM [Heat 34] Amateur Senior II Gold Latin (SCR)
 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau of BC
 5:38 PM [Heat 35] Amateur Adult Pre-Bronze Latin (CJ)
 Jacob Denson & Domonique Tin of BC
 Miguel Angel Garcia Chavez & Savannah Li of British Columbia
 Armin Aminuddin & Victoria Huang of British Columbia
 5:42 PM [Heat 36] Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRJP)
 Larry Yip & Sy Jung of British Columbia
 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft of British Columbia
 John Burke & Doreen Thompson of BC
 5:42 PM [Heat 36] Amateur Senior II Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau of BC
 5:52 PM [Heat 37] Amateur Adult Silver Latin (SCR)
 Connor Dalton & Theresa Bodnarchuck of BC
 Ezra Parker & Dhanya Suntharalingam of BC
 5:58 PM [Heat 38] Amateur Senior III Gold Latin (SCR)
 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau of BC
 5:58 PM [Heat 38] Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Zachary Lee & Jessica Petrochuk
 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage of BC
 Simon Chung & Anna Olovyannikova of BC
 Alexander Golovach & Alisa Popok of BC
 5:58 PM [Heat 38] Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 John Burke & Doreen Thompson of BC
 
 Saturday Evening Session - Start Time: 6:00 PM