Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 Friday Evening - Start Time: 6:00 PM
 
 6:58 PM [Heat 8] Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Oskar Rybczynski & Julia Kochanska of Illinois
 7:21 PM [Heat 16] Same Sex Open Adult Open Latin (SCRPJ)
 Labraun Hampton & Xiangzhong Meng of Indiana
 7:39 PM [Heat 13] Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 Bill Manning & Frances Manning of California
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of California
 8:06 PM [Heat 16] Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Ted Ramirez & Chery Ramirez of Illinois
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 8:06 PM [Heat 16] Amateur Senior IV Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang of Texas
 8:47 PM [Heat 19] Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Oskar Rybczynski & Daniella Zavlin of Illinois
 Michael Zaslavskiy & Lida Tetyusheva
 9:04 PM [Heat 24] Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert of North Carolina
 9:04 PM [Heat 24] Amateur Senior IV Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Peter Quintero & Marilyn Stechert of Colorado
 9:57 PM [Heat 27] Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachusetts
 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos of Maryland
 Charles Godbey & Jackie Lee of Illinois
 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang of Texas
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter of New York
 Robert Tempas & Laurel Tempas of Illinois
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of California
 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang of Tennessee
 10:18 PM [Heat 29] Amateur Adult Championship Showdance (#)
 Brock Geer & Marsha Heath of Michigan
 Donald Karasek & Roxanne Karasek of Ohio
 Matthew Wedin & Tessa Wedin of Minnesota
 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng of Michigan
 10:41 PM [Heat 30] Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Jonathan Blankenship & Amanda Blankenship of Missouri
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 11:09 PM [Heat 33] Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Justin Chiou & Hannah Bundus of Ohio
 Keith Claeys & Katie Krajovic of Massachusetts
 George Cometa & April Geyer of Massachusetts
 Shu Fu & Ilana Ventura of Illinois
 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert of North Carolina
 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng of Michigan
 11:22 PM [Heat 34] Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow of California
 Charles Godbey & Jackie Lee of Illinois
 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang of Texas
 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter of New York
 Robert Tempas & Laurel Tempas of Illinois
 11:35 PM [Heat 35] Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Ryan Bisbey & Marissa Pioso of Massachusetts
 Jonathan Blankenship & Amanda Blankenship of Missouri
 Labraun Hampton & Andreana Liew-Spilger of Indiana
 Omar Mirza & Aziza Suleymanzade of Texas
 Kevin O`Farrell & Yingying Chen of Washington
 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky of California
 Colin Williams & Aya Du of New York
 
 Saturday Daytime - Start Time: 9:00 AM
 
 
 Saturday Evening - Start Time: 6:00 PM
 
 5:58 PM [Heat 83] Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 Bill Manning & Frances Manning of California
 Peter Quintero & Marilyn Stechert of Colorado
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of California
 6:06 PM [Heat 84] Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang of Texas
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Ted Ramirez & Chery Ramirez of Illinois
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 6:06 PM [Heat 84] Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Jonathan Blankenship & Amanda Blankenship of Missouri
 6:40 PM [Heat 89] Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 George Cometa & April Geyer of Massachusetts
 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng of Michigan
 6:40 PM [Heat 89] Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 7:38 PM [Heat 95] Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick of Colorado
 7:57 PM [Heat 97] Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachusetts
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos of Maryland
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of California
 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang of Tennessee
 8:26 PM [Heat 99] Amateur Adult Championship Cabaret (#)
 Brock Geer & Marsha Heath of Michigan
 Braden Magness & Leah Slaven of Louisiana
 9:02 PM [Heat 101] Team Match Open Am/Int Multi-Dance (FQCS) Semi-Final
 Shakin Bacon East Coast &
 Univ. of Chicago Phoenix Univ. of Chicago Phoenix &
 Fine Wine Fine Wine &
 Bochikans Happy Feet Bochikans Happy Feet &
 Guys & Dolls Guys & Dolls &
 Team 6 Team 6 &
  Lucky #7 &
 Team # 9 Team # 9 &
 Team 8 Team 8 &
  Team #10 &
 9:28 PM [Heat 102] Same Sex Pro Open Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Alex Tecza & Kato Lindholm of Illinois
 9:43 PM [Heat 103] Formation Team Open Showdance (#)
 KBA Dance KBA Dance &
 9:50 PM [Heat 104] WDSF Senior III Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachusetts
 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos of Maryland
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter of New York
 Robert Tempas & Laurel Tempas of Illinois
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of California
 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang of Tennessee
 10:04 PM [Heat 105] Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Jonathan Blankenship & Amanda Blankenship of Missouri
 Keith Claeys & Katie Krajovic of Massachusetts
 Alexandru Munteanu & Anna Sheedy of Massachusetts
 Kevin O`Farrell & Yingying Chen of Washington
 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky of California
 Danny Vazquez & Marissa Pioso of Ohio
 Colin Williams & Aya Du of New York
 10:28 PM [Heat 107] WDSF Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachusetts
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos of Maryland
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of California
 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang of Tennessee
 10:42 PM [Heat 108] Same Sex Open Adult Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Andreas Woytowitz & Erik Jaeger of Illinois
 10:42 PM [Heat 108] Tea/Stu Ladies Adult Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Alex Tecza & Carol Lockwood of Illinois
 10:52 PM [Heat 109] WDSF Senior I Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 11:03 PM [Heat 110] WDSF Adult Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Keith Claeys & Katie Krajovic of Massachusetts
 Alexandru Munteanu & Anna Sheedy of Massachusetts
 Kevin O`Farrell & Yingying Chen of Washington
 Jovan Ratkovic & Ana Dedovic
 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky of California
 Danny Vazquez & Marissa Pioso of Ohio
 Colin Williams & Aya Du of New York
 
 Sunday Daytime - Start Time: 9:00 AM