Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 Friday Evening - Start Time: 6:00 PM
 
 11:14 PM [Heat 0] Tea/Stu Ladies Open Showdance (#)
 Malaki Woodward & Laura Karasek of Ohio
 6:44 PM [Heat 6] Tea/Stu Ladies Adult Open Smooth (WTFV)
 Jeff Lucas & Jessica Lucas of Missouri
 7:09 PM [Heat 7] Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Justin Chiou & Hannah Bundus of Ohio
 Keith Claeys & Shen Ning of Massachusetts
 Caleb Schneider & Malaki Woodward of Ohio
 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng of Michigan
 7:27 PM [Heat 9] Amateur Senior IV Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 William Manning & Frances Manning of California
 Edward Soltis & Bonnie Burton of Minnesota
 7:34 PM [Heat 10] Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Gregory Prasch & Susan Prasch of Minnesota
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of Illinois
 8:07 PM [Heat 13] WDSF Senior I Open Smooth (WTFV)
 Daniel Browning & Linda Irgens of Minnesota
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Randy Heysek & Sandra Sha of Florida
 David Loo & Karen Turner of Michigan
 Joe Martin & Karen Martin of Ohio
 Gregory Prasch & Susan Prasch of Minnesota
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of Illinois
 8:18 PM [Heat 14] Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Denis Melnichenko & Zijia Cheng of Georgia
 8:37 PM [Heat 16] Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Daniel Chpak & Katherine Chpak of Ohio
 Denis Melnichenko & Zijia Cheng of Georgia
 Mikhail Zaslavskiy & Lida Tetyusheva of IL
 8:46 PM [Heat 17] Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Evan Yeh & Vanessa Adelmann of California
 8:58 PM [Heat 18] Amateur Senior IV Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Ralph Smith & Sarah Fu-Smith of Illinois
 9:09 PM [Heat 19] Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Jonathan Blankenship & Mandy Blankenship of Missouri
 Igor Golovach & Michelle-Angela Blank of New Jersey
 9:26 PM [Heat 20] Amateur Adult Championship Cabaret (#)
 Caleb Schneider & Malaki Woodward of Ohio
 9:43 PM [Heat 22] Same Sex Pro Open Smooth (WTFV)
 Alex Tecza & Kato Lindholm of Illinois
 9:31 PM [Heat 23] Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachusetts
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 Song Kim & Nicole Suh of California
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Yusuf Mihaylov & Elena Simonova of Florida
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Ralph Smith & Sarah Fu-Smith of Illinois
 Robert Tempas & Laurel Tempas of Illinois
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of Illinois
 10:16 PM [Heat 25] WDSF Adult Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Daniel Browning & Linda Irgens of Minnesota
 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak of North Carolina
 10:47 PM [Heat 27] Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow of California
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 William Manning & Frances Manning of California
 Ralph Smith & Sarah Fu-Smith of Illinois
 Robert Tempas & Laurel Tempas of Illinois
 10:57 PM [Heat 28] WDSF Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Daniel Browning & Linda Irgens of Minnesota
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 Lynn Griebahn & Brenda Griebahn of Iowa
 Song Kim & Nicole Suh of California
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan of Washington
 11:07 PM [Heat 29] Amateur Adult Championship Showdance (#)
 Donald Karasek & Roxanne Karasek of Ohio
 Joe Spicer & Erica Spicer of Ohio
 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng of Michigan
 11:30 PM [Heat 30] Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Jonathan Blankenship & Mandy Blankenship of Missouri
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak of North Carolina
 
 Saturday Daytime - Start Time: 9:00 AM
 
 
 Saturday Evening - Start Time: 6:00 PM
 
 6:38 PM [Heat 84] WDSF Senior II Open Latin (SCRPJ) Semi-Final
 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud of Texas
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Evan Yeh & Vanessa Adelmann of California
 6:55 PM [Heat 85] Tea/Stu Ladies Adult Open Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Jeff Lucas & Jessica Lucas of Missouri
 6:55 PM [Heat 85] Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Damian Pataluna & Robin Valenzuela of Kentucky
 6:55 PM [Heat 85] Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 7:06 PM [Heat 86] Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Damian Pataluna & Robin Valenzuela of Kentucky
 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng of Michigan
 7:06 PM [Heat 86] Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 7:17 PM [Heat 88] Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud of Texas
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard of Alabama
 Ralph Smith & Sarah Fu-Smith of Illinois
 8:13 PM [Heat 90] Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Jonathan Blankenship & Mandy Blankenship of Missouri
 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys of California
 Evan Yeh & Vanessa Adelmann of California
 8:34 PM [Heat 91] WDSF Senior II Open Smooth (WTFV) Semi-Final
 Daniel Browning & Linda Irgens of Minnesota
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Lynn Griebahn & Brenda Griebahn of Iowa
 Randy Heysek & Sandra Sha of Florida
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 David Loo & Karen Turner of Michigan
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Joe Martin & Karen Martin of Ohio
 Matt Pansing & Ellen Pansing of Kansas
 Gregory Prasch & Susan Prasch of Minnesota
 Edward Soltis & Bonnie Burton of Minnesota
 David Stanley & Cindy Stanley of Ohio
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of Illinois
 Howell Scott & Mary Scott of Kansas
 9:11 PM [Heat 94] WDSF Senior I Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Daniel Browning & Linda Irgens of Minnesota
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak of North Carolina
 David McNish & Rhonda McNish of Tennessee
 9:31 PM [Heat 95] Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc of Georgia
 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson of Indiana
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 William Manning & Frances Manning of California
 Gregory Prasch & Susan Prasch of Minnesota
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of Illinois
 6:04 PM [Heat 96] Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Daniel Chpak & Katherine Chpak of Ohio
 9:39 PM [Heat 97] Same Sex Pro Open Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Alex Tecza & Kato Lindholm of Illinois
 10:04 PM [Heat 98] Team Match Open Am/Int Multi-Dance (FQCS) Semi-Final
 One Team match &
 Two Team match &
 Anonymous Team match &
 Four Seasons Team match &
 Magnificent Five Team match &
 Won Direction Team match &
 Masked Marauders Team match &
 Bootleggers Team match &
 Nine Team match &
 Tenacious Titans Team match &
 Eleven Team match &
 Twelve Team match &
 10:55 PM [Heat 99] WDSF Senior III Open Standard (WTVFQ) Semi-Final
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachusetts
 Daniel Browning & Linda Irgens of Minnesota
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 Song Kim & Nicole Suh of California
 John Linn & Kathy Linn of Tennessee
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of Virginia
 Yusuf Mihaylov & Elena Simonova of Florida
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Ralph Smith & Sarah Fu-Smith of Illinois
 Robert Tempas & Laurel Tempas of Illinois
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of Illinois
 11:05 PM [Heat 100] Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Jonathan Blankenship & Mandy Blankenship of Missouri
 Keith Claeys & Shen Ning of Massachusetts
 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak of North Carolina
 11:16 PM [Heat 101] Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler of Massachusetts
 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor of Illinois
 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki of Virginia
 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko of Illinois
 Song Kim & Nicole Suh of California
 Ian Redmount & Hisako Matsuo of Missouri
 Juan Vasquez & Janice Vasquez of Illinois
 11:37 PM [Heat 102] Tea/Stu Ladies Adult Open Standard (WTVFQ)
 Alex Tecza & Carol Lockwood of Illinois
 
 Sunday Daytime - Start Time: 9:00 AM