Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 Session One - Start Time: 12:00 PM
 
 1:00 PM [Heat 1] Amateur Juvenile Silver Standard (WFQ)
 Patrick Busoi & Sofiya Oliynyk
 1:06 PM [Heat 2] Amateur, Single Juvenile Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Emanuella Gorozhanova &
 1:06 PM [Heat 2] Amateur, Single Junior Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Kaitlin Sali &
 1:10 PM [Heat 3] Amateur, Single Juvenile Newcomer Standard (W)
 Isabella Gaie &
 Sierra Harding &
 Maya Mikhaylova &
 Zlata Mikhaylova &
 1:12 PM [Heat 4] Amateur Junior Pre-Champ Block B Standard (V)
 Patrick Buscu & Maria Cernat
 1:14 PM [Heat 5] Amateur Junior Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Luca Andriescu & Shayla Harding
 Daniel Bibic & Jersey Rehman
 1:14 PM [Heat 5] Amateur Juvenile Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Vladislav Kryzhanivskyi & Isabella Jibritchi
 1:18 PM [Heat 6] Amateur Juvenile Silver Block B Standard (TV)
 Patrick Busoi & Sofiya Oliynyk
 1:22 PM [Heat 7] Amateur Junior Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 Patrick Buscu & Maria Cernat
 1:30 PM [Heat 8] Amateur Juvenile Bronze Standard (WQ)
 Daniel Bibic & Jersey Rehman
 1:30 PM [Heat 8] Amateur Juvenile Newcomer Standard (W)
 Vladislav Kryzhanivskyi & Isabella Jibritchi
 Lukas Russakov & Anastasiya Oliynyk
 1:34 PM [Heat 9] Amateur Junior Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Patrick Buscu & Maria Cernat
 Erin Yang & Cadence Doan
 2:05 PM [Heat 10] Amateur Juvenile Silver Latin (CRJ)
 Patrick Busoi & Sofiya Oliynyk
 2:11 PM [Heat 11] Amateur, Single Juvenile Bronze Latin (CJ)
 Emanuella Gorozhanova &
 2:11 PM [Heat 11] Amateur, Single Junior Bronze Latin (CJ)
 Kaitlin Sali &
 2:15 PM [Heat 12] Amateur, Single Juvenile Newcomer Latin (C)
 Isabella Gaie &
 Sierra Harding &
 Maya Mikhaylova &
 Zlata Mikhaylova &
 2:17 PM [Heat 13] Amateur Junior Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
 Patrick Buscu & Maria Cernat
 Michael Jarosz & Margarita Shepelevich
 2:25 PM [Heat 14] Amateur Junior Bronze Block B Latin (SR)
 Luca Andriescu & Shayla Harding
 Daniel Bibic & Jersey Rehman
 2:29 PM [Heat 15] Amateur Juvenile Pre-Bronze Block B Latin (SR)
 Vladislav Kryzhanivskyi & Isabella Jibritchi
 2:29 PM [Heat 15] Amateur Juvenile Bronze Block B Latin (SR)
 Daniel Bibic & Jersey Rehman
 Alin Todea & Sophia Moangher
 2:29 PM [Heat 15] Amateur, Single Juvenile Bronze Block B Latin (SR)
 Emanuella Gorozhanova &
 2:33 PM [Heat 16] Amateur Junior Pre-Champ Block B Latin (P)
 Michael Jarosz & Margarita Shepelevich
 2:35 PM [Heat 17] Amateur Juvenile Pre-Bronze Latin (CJ)
 Vladislav Kryzhanivskyi & Isabella Jibritchi
 2:35 PM [Heat 17] Amateur Junior Bronze Latin (CJ)
 Luca Andriescu & Shayla Harding
 Michael Liu & Bianca (Zhongxin) Hu
 Daniel Bibic & Jersey Rehman
 2:39 PM [Heat 18] Amateur Juvenile Bronze Latin (CJ)
 Daniel Bibic & Jersey Rehman
 Alin Todea & Sophia Moangher
 2:39 PM [Heat 18] Amateur Juvenile Newcomer Latin (C)
 Vladislav Kryzhanivskyi & Isabella Jibritchi
 2:43 PM [Heat 19] Amateur Junior Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Patrick Buscu & Maria Cernat
 Michael Jarosz & Margarita Shepelevich
 Erin Yang & Cadence Doan
 3:15 PM [Heat 20] Amateur Senior I Gold Standard (WTFQ)
 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
 3:23 PM [Heat 21] Amateur Adult Pre-Champ Block B Standard (V)
 Yury Sorokin & Maryna Semenova
 3:25 PM [Heat 22] Student/Teacher Senior III Championship Intl. Waltz (W)
 Jessel Yap & Pricilla Yu
 3:27 PM [Heat 23] Student/Teacher Senior III Championship Intl. Tango (T)
 Jessel Yap & Pricilla Yu
 3:29 PM [Heat 24] Student/Teacher Senior III Championship Intl. Foxtrot (F)
 Jessel Yap & Pricilla Yu
 3:31 PM [Heat 25] Amateur Senior I Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 Andreas Guelzow & Juliana Marseu
 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
 Yury Sorokin & Maryna Semenova
 3:39 PM [Heat 26] Amateur Adult Silver Standard (WFQ)
 Markian Hlynka & Samantha Spurrier
 3:45 PM [Heat 27] Amateur Senior II Gold Standard (WTFQ)
 Marty Last & Debi Bowman
 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
 3:53 PM [Heat 28] Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Kevin Lee & Sheena Wantanabe
 Richard Plana & Pricilla Wong
 Yury Sorokin & Maryna Semenova
 Darren Yesmaniski & Amanda Nunns
 4:03 PM [Heat 29] Amateur Adult Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 4:11 PM [Heat 30] Amateur Adult Silver Block B Standard (TV)
 Markian Hlynka & Samantha Spurrier
 4:15 PM [Heat 31] Amateur Senior I Pre-Champ Block B Standard (V)
 Yury Sorokin & Maryna Semenova
 4:15 PM [Heat 31] Amateur Senior II Pre-Champ Block B Standard (V)
 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
 4:17 PM [Heat 32] Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Andreas Guelzow & Juliana Marseu
 Richard Plana & Pricilla Wong
 Gene Rassin & Gitana Rassin
 4:27 PM [Heat 33] Amateur Senior II Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
 Marty Last & Debi Bowman
 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
 4:35 PM [Heat 34] Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Kevin Chan & Yvonne Chan
 Andreas Guelzow & Juliana Marseu
 4:45 PM [Heat 35] Amateur Senior II Gold Block B Standard (V)
 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
 4:47 PM [Heat 36] Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Kevin Lee & Sheena Wantanabe
 Darren Yesmaniski & Amanda Nunns
 Tanner Ladi & Ashley Asuncion
 5:20 PM [Heat 37] Amateur Adult Silver Latin (CRJ)
 Markian Hlynka & Samantha Spurrier
 5:26 PM [Heat 38] Student/Teacher Senior III Silver Intl. Cha Cha (C)
 Jessel Yap & Tatiana Vrbancic
 5:28 PM [Heat 39] Student/Teacher Senior III Silver Intl. Rumba (R)
 Jessel Yap & Tatiana Vrbancic
 5:30 PM [Heat 40] Amateur Adult Silver Block B Latin (SP)
 Markian Hlynka & Samantha Spurrier
 5:34 PM [Heat 41] Student/Teacher Open SOLO ( )
 David Erne & Maryna Semenova
 5:37 PM [Heat 42] Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Marty Last & Debi Bowman
 Gene Rassin & Gitana Rassin
 5:47 PM [Heat 43] Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Kevin Lee & Sheena Wantanabe
 5:47 PM [Heat 43] Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Tanner Ladi & Ashley Asuncion