-- Current Entries:
Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.
OR Select a
.
Division
Age
Skill
Style
Competitor
all
Pro
Amateur
Pro/Am
Gents Only
Ladies Only
Student/Student
all
Youth
Adult
all
Syllabus
Open
all
Standard
Latin
Smooth
Rhythm
Other
---OR---
Adair, Don
Adair, Marian
Aniscenko, Karls
Arkhipchenko, Elizaveta
Arkhipchenko, Victoria
Arseneault, Christian
Asuncion, Ashley
Au, Jenny
Babaev, Nikita
Bak, Jacob
Benjamin, Daniel
Berard, Renee
Beri, Nicole
Blair, Amber
Bodnarchuk, Theresa
Botcheva, Alina
Bourguignon, Sylvie
Bowman, Debi
Bromberg, Michelle
Burke, John
Calicchia, Francesca
Carpenter, Daniel
Chan, Gary
Chan, Karin
Chan, Stella
Chang, Alex
Chang, Josephine
Chang, Leanne
Chang, Ronald
Chang, Winnie
Chen, Chouying
Chen, He Ming
Chen, Hui Hua (Eva)
Chen, Huimin
Chen, Peter
Cherdantsev, Alexandr
Cherkasskiy, Shantele
Cheung, Loretta
Cheung, Peter
Chiang, Frances
Chien, Gloria
Chirkov, Val
Choi, Tammy
Chong, Anthony
Chui, Susan
Chung, Simon
Ciolac, Sergiu
Comeau, Jean
De Guzman, Mark Lester
de la Roca, Ines
Dianov, Anna
Dianov, Lucas
Ding, Shayna
Dudchenko, Maryana
Duruisseau, Diane
Efimov, Mark
Everett, Roger
Everett, Sherry
Fan, Jillian
Fedortchenko, Irina
Fedoruk, Karen
Fedoruk, Karen
Fleischmann, Neil
Fonseca, Andrea
France, Yasuko
Friesen, Bob
Fuller, Olivia
Fung, Melissa
Galang, Maria Carmen
Gao, Jie
Gaqui, Winston
Ghazarian, Norair
Gilliland, Liz
Gladysz, Waldemar Piotr
Golovach, Alexander
Gomez, Julie
Gondzik, Nicholas
Gordon, Cynthia
Gorobets, Evgeniya
Grishko, Ekaterina
Guan, Joe
Guissine, Alissa
Haak, Markus
Hallatt, Donna
Han, Charles
Hatas, Miroslav
Hebert, Robbie
Hetherington, Jorden
Hingley, Bill
Hingley, Glenda
Ho, Cindia
Ho, Megan
Hoang, Ai Linh
Hoang, Sandy
Hon, Tina YL
Hu, Horace (Feng Hua)
Hughes, Ben
Hung, Ryan
Huynh, Jason
Isakov, Victor
James, Diane
Janaszak, Lech
Jang, Shi Jeong (Heidi)
Jiang, Er Jia
Juan, Jun San
Jung, Sy
Jurkova, Stephanie
Kapitanenko, Maria
Katz, Mark
Kazanowski, Krystian
Kit, Egor
Kit, Irina
Ko, Barbara
Ko, Stephen
Kusumoto, Nathan
Kwok, Johnny
Kwok, Linda
Ladi, Tanner
Ladouceur, Nathalie
Lai, Dorothy
Lam, Dennis
Lam, Jerry
Larigne, Luc
Last, Martin
Latulippe, Jose
Lau, Siu Kee (Andy)
Law, Christine
Lazarek, Eliza
Lazarek, Martin
Lazovskih, Kristina
Lee, Edmund S.K.
Lee, Flora
Lee, Gordon
Lee, Harold
Lee, Kevin
Lee, Paul
Lee, Sunny
Lee, Zachary
Legace, Marjolaine
Leong, Michael
LePage, Stephanie
Leung, Eagle
Levasseur, Maxine
Levita, Dmytro
Leyland, Elise
Li, Curtis
Li, Daniel
Li, Jay
Li, Joyce (Shiyi)
Li, Sally
Liaifer, Scarlett
Liang, Cindy
Liksutin, Sophie
Linfitt, Vicki
Liu, Linda
Liu, Oscar
Lopez, Dayanara
Lu, Helen
Luk, Judy
Lvov, Denis
Maier, Benson
Maier, Lucy
Marasigan, David
Mau, Bernice
McKercher, Ross
Michaud, Denis
Michaud, Diane
Michtchenko, Olesya
Mikulich, Dimirti
Milciute, Iveta
Min, Hae Jung
Mui, Dorothy
Munoz, Gabriel
Nakano, Sandy
Nelson, Heather
Ng, Hannah
Ng, Johnathan
Nielsen, Michele
Nikon, Dayana
Novikova, Anastasia
Nunns, Amanda
Overton, Tom
Pan, John
Pau, Simon
Peachey, Lynn
Pearce, Sheila
Pecul, Sidney
Poelzer, Amanda
Popochock, Coleen
Popok, Alisa
Pytlik, George
Pytlik, Wendy
Rajkowski, Anna Izabella
Rassin, Gene
Rassin, Gitana
Rasulov, Tair
Raviglione, Manuela
Reichel, Hana
Richmond, Kristina
Riley-Spence, Denise
Ronaszeki, Antal
Ronaszeki, Caroline
Rotondi, Ivan
Rousseau, Jean-Francois
Rucinski, Patrick
Sadovnik, Uliana
Sanchez, Sabrina
Sanchez, Sebastian
Schubert, Otto
Senften, Peter
Shen, Alice
Shenton, Glen
Shenton, Isabelle
Shi, Shawn
Shiu, Rainbow
Sholkov, David
Shvaitser, Leon
Simpson, Daphne
Sing, Janet Kim
Sio, Hong (Simone)
Situ, Alec
So, Jenny (Yuk Chun)
Sodol, Alisa
Spence, David
Studenny, Daniel
Szeto, Betty
Szeto, Henry
Tai, Benny
Tajiri, Erika
Takenaka, Elli
Tam, Winson
Tang, Evatina
Tang, Linda
Tang, Owen
Taylor, Alan
Taylor, Linh
Thai, Don
Thi, Peter
Thibaudeau, Sarah-Maude
Thompson, Doreen
Trajkovic, Zika
Trinh, Brian
Tsang, Annie
Tsang, Tony
Tsemko, Victor
Tsui, Anita
VanderPauw, Nick
Vargas, Philip
Venthien-Schubert, Monika
Veselkina, Tatiana
Wang, Jacky
Wang, Lily
Ward, Barbara
Watanabe, Sheena
Webber, Thomas
Wei, Jack
Whitcroft, Gail
Whitcroft, Ron
White, Chris
Wills, Woodrow
Wojtowicz, Sylvia
Wong, David
Wong, Nelson
Wong, Thomas
Wong, Tino
Wu, Lisa
Wu, Michael
Xu, Ying
Yang, Sharon
Yap, Jessel
Yee, Maybo
Yee Loong, Angela
Yee Loong, Kevin
Yesmaniski, Darren
Yeung, Connie
Yip, Larry
Yu, Maggie
Yu, Simon (Yongchao)
Yuan, Agnes (Xia Guang)
Yuan, Marc
Zaharia, Daniel
Zak, Nina
Zhao, Peter
Zheng, Gina
Zheng, Jessica
Zheng, Sherry (Xiao Wei)
Zhou, Holly
Zhou, Kaylee
Zhou, Lucy
Zhu, Cherry
Zielinski, Adam
Zielinski, Anita
Zurekova, Hela
Zurekova, Ingrid
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.
This competition entry list is growing!
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click
OK