Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Scheduled times shown are tentative and subject to change.

 
 All Day - Start Time: 9:00 AM
 
 1:58 PM [Heat 141] Mixed Ladies Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Igor Golovach & Stephanie Micken of NJ
 2:20 PM [Heat 144] Mixed Ladies Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Sasha Zhukov & Anna Vakhnovetsky of PA
 Igor Golovach & Stephanie Micken of NJ
 2:48 PM [Heat 149] Pro/Am Ladies Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Steven Mesh & Diana Vinokurov of PA
 4:38 PM [Heat 184] Pro/Am Ladies Adult C2 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Steven Mesh & Joan Campbell of PA
 4:46 PM [Heat 185] Pro/Am Ladies Adult A1 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Steven Mesh & Natalya Katz of PA
 4:48 PM [Heat 188] Pro/Am Ladies Adult A2 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Steven Mesh & Natalya Katz of PA
 4:55 PM [Heat 189] Pro/Am Ladies Adult C1 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Steven Mesh & Joan Campbell of PA
 6:36 PM [Heat 238] Pro/Am Ladies Adult A2 Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Steven Mesh & Natalya Katz of PA
 6:55 PM [Heat 239] Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of VA
 6:55 PM [Heat 239] Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 George Cometa & Jessica Wang of MA
 7:01 PM [Heat 240] Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of NY
 7:01 PM [Heat 240] Amateur Under 21 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Mathew Kheyfets & Sima Sadykhov of NY
 12:00 AM [Heat 240] Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Noah Cylich & Abigail Kupka of PA
 7:15 PM [Heat 242] Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of VA
 7:48 PM [Heat 248] Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Mathew Kheyfets & Sima Sadykhov of NY
 Phil Beylison & Jenna Rubenchik of NY
 8:06 PM [Heat 251] Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of VA
 8:21 PM [Heat 253] Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Yanni Glukhovskiy & Julia Seleznyov of NY
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of NY
 Lev Libkind & Anastasiia Melnychenko of PA
 8:30 PM [Heat 254] Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch of VA
 8:45 PM [Heat 256] Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Anatoliy Shvarts & Tatiana Keegan of NY
 8:45 PM [Heat 256] Amateur Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Kairat Algadaev & Brigitte Fay of NY
 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Alicia Philips-Bullock of NY
 Mathew Kheyfets & Sima Sadykhov of NY
 Yanni Glukhovskiy & Julia Seleznyov of NY
 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniakova of NY
 9:11 PM [Heat 260] Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Kairat Algadaev & Brigitte Fay of NY
 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Alicia Philips-Bullock of NY
 Mathew Kheyfets & Sima Sadykhov of NY
 9:11 PM [Heat 260] Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Anatoliy Shvarts & Tatiana Keegan of NY