-- Current Entries:
Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.
OR Select a
.
Division
Age
Skill
Style
Competitor
all
Pro
Amateur
Pro/Am
Gents Only
Ladies Only
Student/Student
all
Youth
Adult
all
Syllabus
Open
all
Standard
Latin
Smooth
Rhythm
Other
---OR---
,
, temp1
, temp2
Allen, Emily
Amin, Akshay
Anderson, Anna
Andersson, Katrina
Andreev, Mikhail
Arevalo, Fatima
Azari, Laila
Bai, Jeremy
Balderas, Adolfo
Barkley, Emmalie
Barry, Nicholas
Barth, Alana
Becker, Jacques
Bellomo, Chiara
Benderschi, Victoria
Bennett, Valerie
Betancourth, Izabella
Bishamber, Sabrina
Blanco, Matthew
Bonitatibus, Anna
Bristow, Andrew
Brooks, Garrett
Bruderman, Kate
BU Baddies, BU
BU Baddies, BU
Bugliosi, Nicole
Bui, Andrew
Butterflies, MIT
Butterflies, MIT
Caplan, Thea
Caraeni, Adriana
Carbonneau, Leala
Carmody, Owen
Carney, Sophia
Carrera, Christopher Xerfan
Cepeda, Caitlin
Chan, Nicholas
Chang, Alyssa
Chatterjee, Shamik
Chen, Annie
Chen, Yawen
Chen, Zhifei
Claeys, Lorena
Cloutier, Alissa
Cohen, Oren
Coleman, James
Colmenares, Cassie
Cool as Cucumber, Harvard
Cool as Cucumber, Harvard
Crabtree, Ann
Dang, Dominique
Danielson, Helen
Davis, Jeffrey
Davis, Tristen
DeBare, Josh
DeHaemer, Lillie
Delmonico, Courtney
DeVore, Megan
Diao, James
Dietschreit, Johannes Carl Bertold
Dobson, Kate
Doost, Hamid
Dorry, Katelyn
Dunnigan, Hannah Skye
Dzhelmach, Mariia
D`Souza, Johnathan
Elkins, Tristan
Estrina, Tatiana
FFinkenbinder, Michael
Filho, Ivan
Finkenbinder, Michael
Forero Rey, Alejandro
Freeman, Anne
Fuller, Brianna
Gao, Yun
Golembeski, Julianna
Gordon, Ava
Gould, Olivia
Gould, Olivia
Grant, Austin
Graves, Veronica
Grayson, Jacqueline
Grzeszczuk, Lilah
Guerra, Justin
Guzman Rizo, Samantha
Hanzlik-Meech, Nathalie
Hariskov, Daniel
Harmon, Maria
Harris, Maya
Hayward, Vivian
Hong, Jiayue
Howard, Alexander
Jackson, Khamille
Jenks, Hannah
Jie, Cindy
Johnston, Claire
Jones, Anneliese
Jones, Claire
Joy, Silas
Kaemmerer, Elena
Kalenkovich, Zhenya
Kavner, Joshua
Keys, Josh
Killer Keets, NU
Killer Keets, NU
Kim, Junsik
Kim, Minkyung
Knox, Michael
Kodesch, Dorian
Kodhimaj, Alessia
Koh, Jeren
Kon, Kamil
Kotlyarsky, Gregory
Kurmus, Ali
Labaugh, Rowan
Lamport, Hannah
Ledi, Caleb
Lee, Seungho
Leung, Tung Yan
Li, Alisha
Li, Angelina
Li, Haoran
Li, Heyi
Li, Hongye
Li, Hung-En
Libby, Kendra
Linder, Anna
Liu, Eva
Liu, Sophie
Lombardi, Emilia
Lombardi, Mary
Lu, Melinda
Lutschaunig, Nicki
Lvov, Isabelle
Lynch, Kerry
Madden, Alicia
Makni, Mehdi
Maple, Marielle
Martin, Maggie
McCrae, Brian
McCreary, Carly
McRae, Sarah
McTague, Carthene
Milberg, Vic
Millan, Estela
Misra, Pranav
Morhun, Kateryna
Mugadza, Phyllis
Murphy, Margot
Nag, Ritam
Negahban, Cameron
Newman, Asher
Newman, Eli
Ng, Kevin
Nguyen, Annabelle
Nieves, Paul
Ning, Nick
Nyein, Phyu Hninn
Olland, Gabriel
Osha, Gregory
O`Connell, Mikayla
Palmer, Foster
Palmer, Nathan
Pan, Ellen
Patrick, Brooke
Pham, Trang
Phan, David
Picconatto, Tea
Piche, Nicole
Pierre-Rene, Christina
Plass, Alethea
Porter, Rachel
Porter, Sadie
Potashinsky, Alina
Ragdolls, MIT
Ragdolls, MIT
Raginsky, Juliet
RC Supreme, Harvard
RC Supreme, Harvard
Reyes, Benjamin
RiceWoolf, Bryce
Roesch, Alexandra
Romero, Abigail
Rossetti, Carlos
Roytman, Paulina
ruginsky, juliet
Saltiel, Sarah
Sauer, David
Schmidt, Annabelle
Schramm von Blucher, Isabelle
Shakirova, Ilsiia
Sheehan, Sydney
Simchowitz, Emanuelle
Skenyon, Cooper
Slettnes, Espen
Smith, Aidan
Smith, Devin
Smith, Grant
Smolyar, Hannah
Sole Pi, Oriol
Song, Kevin
Soong, Anna
SPITERI, Eleonore
Stein, Daniel
Stoltzfus, Sara
Stupina, Ekaterina
Sunenshine, Zoe
Swingin` Scientists, RPI
Swingin` Scientists, RPI
Tadmor, Benjamin
Tan, Matti
Tang, Adam
TBA, TBA
TBA, TBA
TBA, TBA01
TBA, TBA03
TBA, TBA04
TBA, TBA05
TBA, TBA07
TBA, TBA55
TBA, TBA85
TBA, TBA89
TBA, TBA91
TBA, TBA93
Teddy Bears, Harvard
Teddy Bears, Harvard
Tenenbaum, Max
The Oldies, Harvard
The Oldies, Harvard
The Pirates, RPI
The Pirates, RPI
Thompson, Tyler
Timkovsky, Mariya
Tinkerbell, MIT
Tinkerbell, MIT
Tom, Foster
Trembanis, Ella
Trex, Harvard
Trex, Harvard
Trimberger, Matthew
Tse, Katherine
Turnbull, Erin
Uyanik, Nerine
Van Buren, Max
Vanhoesen, Christina
von Schoeler-Ames, Annika
Wagner, Phebe Anne
Wang, Margaret
Wang, Timmy
Warrier, Arjun
Warriors, MIT
Warriors, MIT
Whalen, Lilymoon
Wiegmann, Katrina
Wilcox, Talia
Wingester Ribeiro de Oliveira, Rafael
Womack, Chris
Wong, Madeline
Wright, Mia
Wu, Gloria
Xi, Linghe
Xu, Nannan
Xue, Catherine
Yanna, Kaitlyn
Yen, Jay
Yeung, Doris
Yu, Natasha
Yue, Jodie
Yun, Gao
Zeren, Agatha
Zhang, Brandon
Zhang, Xin
Zhao, Hongyi
Zhao, Jack
Zhao, Nichole
Zheng, Annie
Zhou, Eva
Zhou, Jossie
Zhou, Ziyuan
Zighelboim, Vanessa
Final schedule is not available. Order of events is not guaranteed.
This competition entry list is growing!
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click
OK